Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sharks | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 764 | 503 | 261 | 0 | 82 Points:
|
2
| Deadly Yorgas (MON) | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 731 | 607 | 124 | 0 | 58 Points:
|
3
| Whatevs | 22 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 619 | 677 | -58 | 0 | 52 Points:
|
4
| Raiders 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 366 | 361 | 5 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
Rnd 3 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Whatevs |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Sharks | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
Rnd 4 | ||||
6:40PM | Net Ninjas | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
7:20PM | Bloody Beetroots | Whatevs |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Net Ninjas | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Sharks | |
One Hit Wonders | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Seven Up | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:40PM | One Hit Wonders | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Bloody Beetroots |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Seven Up | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Whatevs | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Sharks | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
Rnd 6 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Panthers | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Whatevs |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Panthers | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Sharks | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:00PM | Moda | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Deadly Yorgas (MON) |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Moda | |
Whatevs | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Sharks | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Seven Up |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Whatevs | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Sharks | |
Seven Up | |
Monday 09 Nov 2020 | ||||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:40PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Bazinga | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Whatevs |
Monday 09 November 2020 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Bazinga | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Sharks | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:00PM | Whatevs | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Deadly Yorgas (MON) |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Whatevs | |
Silver Thorns | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Sharks | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
Rnd 11 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Panthers |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Whatevs | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Sharks | |
Panthers | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
Rnd 12 | ||||
6:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 12 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Whatevs |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 12 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Sharks | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:00PM | Raiders 1 | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Deadly Yorgas (MON) |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Whatevs | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Sharks | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Monday 14 Dec 2020 | ||||
Rnd 14 | ||||
6:40PM | Whatevs | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 14 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Raiders 1 |
Monday 14 December 2020 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 14 | |
Whatevs | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 14 | |
Sharks | |
Raiders 1 | |
Monday 21 Dec 2020 | ||||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Raiders 1 | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Whatevs |
Monday 21 December 2020 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Raiders 1 | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Sharks | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 04 Jan 2021 | ||||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
7:20PM | Raiders 1 | Whatevs |
Monday 04 January 2021 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Sharks | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 11 Jan 2021 | ||||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:00PM | Whatevs | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:40PM | Raiders 1 | Sharks |
Monday 11 January 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Whatevs | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Sharks | |
Monday 18 Jan 2021 | ||||
Rnd 18 | ||||
6:40PM | Raiders 1 | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
7:20PM | Whatevs | Sharks |
Monday 18 January 2021 | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Whatevs | |
Sharks | |
Monday 25 Jan 2021 | ||||
Rnd 19 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
7:20PM | Raiders 1 | Whatevs |
Monday 25 January 2021 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Sharks | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 15 Feb 2021 | ||||
Rnd 20 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 20 | ||||
6:40PM | Raiders 1 | Sharks |
Monday 15 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 20 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Whatevs | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 20 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Sharks | |
Monday 22 Feb 2021 | ||||
Rnd 21 | ||||
6:00PM | Raiders 1 | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
7:20PM | Whatevs | Sharks |
Monday 22 February 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Whatevs | |
Sharks | |
Monday 01 Mar 2021 | ||||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:00PM | Raiders 1 | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Deadly Yorgas (MON) |
Monday 01 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Raiders 1 | |
Whatevs | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Sharks | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Monday 08 Mar 2021 | ||||
2nd Semi | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
1st Semi | ||||
7:20PM | Whatevs | Raiders 1 |
Monday 08 March 2021 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
2nd Semi | |
Sharks | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
1st Semi | |
Whatevs | |
Raiders 1 | |
Monday 15 Mar 2021 | ||||
prelim | ||||
6:40PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Raiders 1 | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
7:20PM | Whatevs | Moda |
Monday 15 March 2021 | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
prelim | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Raiders 1 | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Whatevs | |
Moda | |
Monday 22 Mar 2021 | ||||
RND 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Silver Thorns | ||
Div 1 Grand Final | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Raiders 1 |
Monday 22 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
RND 2 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Silver Thorns | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Div 1 Grand Final | |
Sharks | |
Raiders 1 | |