Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Quinns FC | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 13 | 33 | 4 | 39 Points:
|
2
| Mullaloo Bandits | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 23 | 31 | 7 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Sui United | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 30 Points:
|
4
| Mindarie FC | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 43 | -19 | 2 | 11 Points:
|
5
| FC NorthStars | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 48 | -37 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 13 Oct 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | Sui United | |||
5:00PM | Quinns FC | |||
8:00PM | FC NorthStars | Carramar Shamrock Rovers |
Friday 13 October 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Sui United | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Quinns FC | |
8:00PM Wembley | |
FC NorthStars | |
Carramar Shamrock Rovers | |
Friday 20 Oct 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | FC NorthStars | Red Arrows FC | ||
4:00PM | Mullaloo Bandits | |||
4:00PM | Soccer Stars | Sui United | ||
4:30PM | KINGS | |||
6:00PM | Rascals | Quinns FC |
Friday 20 October 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Red Arrows FC | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Soccer Stars | |
Sui United | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
KINGS | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rascals | |
Quinns FC | |
Friday 27 Oct 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | Quinns FC | KINGS | ||
4:00PM | Sui United | |||
4:30PM | Whitford Warriors | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
5:00PM | FC NorthStars | The Great Whites | ||
6:00PM | Rascals |
Friday 27 October 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Quinns FC | |
KINGS | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Sui United | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Whitford Warriors | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
FC NorthStars | |
The Great Whites | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rascals | |
Friday 03 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | FC NorthStars | Quinns FC | ||
4:00PM | Carramar Shamrock Rovers | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
4:00PM | Red Arrows FC | |||
5:30PM | Rascals | Sui United | ||
6:00PM | Soccer Stars |
Friday 03 November 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Quinns FC | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Carramar Shamrock Rovers | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Red Arrows FC | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Rascals | |
Sui United | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Soccer Stars | |
Friday 10 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | Sui United | Quinns FC | ||
4:00PM | Mullaloo Bandits | Red Arrows FC | ||
4:30PM | Soccer Stars | |||
5:00PM | FC NorthStars |
Friday 10 November 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Sui United | |
Quinns FC | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Red Arrows FC | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Soccer Stars | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Friday 17 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | FC NorthStars | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
4:00PM | KINGS | |||
4:30PM | Sui United | Red Arrows FC | ||
5:00PM | Quinns FC |
Friday 17 November 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
KINGS | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Sui United | |
Red Arrows FC | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Quinns FC | |
Friday 24 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | Sui United | FC NorthStars | ||
4:30PM | Mindarie FC | Quinns FC | ||
6:00PM | Mullaloo Bandits |
Friday 24 November 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Sui United | |
FC NorthStars | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Mindarie FC | |
Quinns FC | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Friday 01 Dec 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | Sui United | Mindarie FC | ||
5:00PM | Mullaloo Bandits | Quinns FC | ||
6:00PM | FC NorthStars |
Friday 01 December 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Sui United | |
Mindarie FC | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Quinns FC | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Friday 08 Dec 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | Sui United | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
5:30PM | Mindarie FC | Mindarie City | ||
5:30PM | FC NorthStars | Quinns FC |
Friday 08 December 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Sui United | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Mindarie FC | |
Mindarie City | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Quinns FC | |
Friday 15 Dec 2023 | ||||
4:00PM | Soccer Stars | FC NorthStars | ||
4:30PM | Quinns FC | Sui United | ||
5:00PM | Mindarie FC | Mullaloo Bandits |
Friday 15 December 2023 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Soccer Stars | |
FC NorthStars | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Quinns FC | |
Sui United | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Mindarie FC | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Friday 02 Feb 2024 | ||||
4:30PM | Mullaloo Bandits | Mindarie FC | ||
5:30PM | The Great Whites | Sui United | ||
6:00PM | Quinns FC | FC NorthStars |
Friday 02 February 2024 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Mindarie FC | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
The Great Whites | |
Sui United | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Quinns FC | |
FC NorthStars | |
Friday 09 Feb 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | Sui United | Mindarie FC | ||
5:00PM | Quinns FC | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
Bye | FC NorthStars |
Friday 09 February 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Sui United | |
Mindarie FC | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
Quinns FC | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Friday 16 Feb 2024 | ||||
4:30PM | Sui United | Quinns FC | ||
5:00PM | FC NorthStars | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
Bye | Mindarie FC |
Friday 16 February 2024 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Sui United | |
Quinns FC | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Friday 23 Feb 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | Mindarie FC | Quinns FC | ||
4:00PM | FC NorthStars | Sui United | ||
Bye | Mullaloo Bandits |
Friday 23 February 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Mindarie FC | |
Quinns FC | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Sui United | |
Friday 01 Mar 2024 | ||||
4:30PM | FC NorthStars | Mindarie FC | ||
6:00PM | Sui United | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
Bye | Quinns FC |
Friday 01 March 2024 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Mindarie FC | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Sui United | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Friday 08 Mar 2024 | ||||
4:00PM | FC NorthStars | Quinns FC | ||
4:30PM | Mindarie FC | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
Bye | Sui United |
Friday 08 March 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
FC NorthStars | |
Quinns FC | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Mindarie FC | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Friday 15 Mar 2024 | ||||
Div 1 Semi Final | ||||
4:00PM | Quinns FC | Mindarie FC | ||
Div 1 Semi Final | ||||
5:00PM | Mullaloo Bandits | Sui United |
Friday 15 March 2024 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Div 1 Semi Final | |
Quinns FC | |
Mindarie FC | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Div 1 Semi Final | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
Sui United | |
Friday 22 Mar 2024 | ||||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
5:00PM | Mindarie FC | Sui United | ||
Final | ||||
5:20PM | Quinns FC | Mullaloo Bandits | ||
6:30PM | FC NorthStars | KINGS |
Friday 22 March 2024 | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Mindarie FC | |
Sui United | |
5:20PM Court 1 | |
Final | |
Quinns FC | |
Mullaloo Bandits | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
FC NorthStars | |
KINGS | |