Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Carramar Blacks | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 7 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Red Samurais | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 38 Points:
|
3
| Woodvale Warriors | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 35 Points:
|
4
| Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 28 Points:
|
5
| Joondie Football Crew | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 1 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Red Devils | 17 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 91 | -52 | 3 | 25 Points:
|
7
| Edgewater United FC | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 2 | 24 Points:
|
8
| The Raptors | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 1 | 21 Points:
|
9
| Penguins | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 47 | -24 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
10
| The Roosters FC | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 13 Oct 2023 | ||||
7:00PM | Edgewater United FC | Woodvale Warriors | ||
7:00PM | Joondie Football Crew | Joondalup United | ||
7:30PM | Carramar Blacks | City Slickers | ||
7:30PM | Blue Dragons | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
7:30PM | Red Devils | Penguins | ||
8:00PM | Volta Vipers | The Raptors |
Friday 13 October 2023 | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Edgewater United FC | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Joondalup United | |
7:30PM MCG | |
Carramar Blacks | |
City Slickers | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Blue Dragons | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
Penguins | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Volta Vipers | |
The Raptors | |
Friday 20 Oct 2023 | ||||
6:30PM | Red Devils | Mullaloo Strikers | ||
7:00PM | Volta Vipers | Woodvale Warriors | ||
7:00PM | Penguins | Red Rockets | ||
7:30PM | The Raptors | Sharks | ||
7:30PM | The Roosters FC | Joondalup United | ||
7:30PM | Carramar Blacks | Brothers United FC | ||
7:30PM | Edgewater United FC | GoalRush | ||
8:00PM | Joondie Football Crew | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS |
Friday 20 October 2023 | |
6:30PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
Mullaloo Strikers | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Volta Vipers | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Penguins | |
Red Rockets | |
7:30PM MCG | |
The Raptors | |
Sharks | |
7:30PM Lords | |
The Roosters FC | |
Joondalup United | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Brothers United FC | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Edgewater United FC | |
GoalRush | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
Friday 27 Oct 2023 | ||||
5:30PM | Red Rockets | Red Devils | ||
7:00PM | Carramar Greens | Edgewater United FC | ||
7:00PM | City Slickers | Joondie Football Crew | ||
7:30PM | Carramar Blacks | GoalRush | ||
7:30PM | Brothers United FC | Red Samurais | ||
7:30PM | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | Mullaloo Strikers | ||
8:00PM | Penguins | The Roosters FC | ||
8:00PM | The Raptors | Woodvale Warriors |
Friday 27 October 2023 | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Red Rockets | |
Red Devils | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Carramar Greens | |
Edgewater United FC | |
7:00PM WACA | |
City Slickers | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
7:30PM MCG | |
Carramar Blacks | |
GoalRush | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Brothers United FC | |
Red Samurais | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
Mullaloo Strikers | |
8:00PM MCG | |
Penguins | |
The Roosters FC | |
8:00PM Lords | |
The Raptors | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Friday 03 Nov 2023 | ||||
6:30PM | Red Devils | Volta Vipers | ||
7:00PM | Carramar Blacks | Red Samurais | ||
7:30PM | Penguins | Joondie Football Crew | ||
7:30PM | The Raptors | Mullaloo Strikers | ||
7:30PM | The Roosters FC | Sharks | ||
8:00PM | Brothers United FC | Edgewater United FC | ||
8:00PM | Red Rockets | Woodvale Warriors | ||
8:00PM | Joondalup United | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS |
Friday 03 November 2023 | |
6:30PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
Volta Vipers | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Red Samurais | |
7:30PM MCG | |
Penguins | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
7:30PM Lords | |
The Raptors | |
Mullaloo Strikers | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
The Roosters FC | |
Sharks | |
8:00PM MCG | |
Brothers United FC | |
Edgewater United FC | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Red Rockets | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
8:00PM WACA | |
Joondalup United | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
Friday 10 Nov 2023 | ||||
7:00PM | Carramar Greens | Red Devils | ||
7:00PM | Red Samurais | Woodvale Warriors | ||
7:30PM | Carramar Blacks | Edgewater United FC | ||
7:30PM | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | Penguins | ||
7:30PM | Blue Dragons | The Raptors | ||
8:00PM | Joondie Football Crew | The Roosters FC |
Friday 10 November 2023 | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Carramar Greens | |
Red Devils | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Red Samurais | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
7:30PM MCG | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Edgewater United FC | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
Penguins | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Blue Dragons | |
The Raptors | |
8:00PM WACA | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
The Roosters FC | |
Friday 17 Nov 2023 | ||||
7:00PM | Red Devils | Sharks | ||
7:30PM | Joondie Football Crew | Blue Dragons | ||
7:30PM | The Roosters FC | The Raptors | ||
7:30PM | Carramar Blacks | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
8:00PM | Edgewater United FC | Red Samurais | ||
8:00PM | Penguins | Woodvale Warriors |
Friday 17 November 2023 | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Red Devils | |
Sharks | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Blue Dragons | |
7:30PM WACA | |
The Roosters FC | |
The Raptors | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
8:00PM WACA | |
Edgewater United FC | |
Red Samurais | |
8:00PM Wembley | |
Penguins | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Friday 24 Nov 2023 | ||||
7:00PM | Red Devils | The Roosters FC | ||
7:30PM | GoalRush | Woodvale Warriors | ||
7:30PM | Red Samurais | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
7:30PM | Edgewater United FC | Red Rockets | ||
8:00PM | Carramar Blacks | Joondie Football Crew | ||
8:00PM | The Raptors | Penguins |
Friday 24 November 2023 | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
The Roosters FC | |
7:30PM Lords | |
GoalRush | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Red Samurais | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Edgewater United FC | |
Red Rockets | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
8:00PM WACA | |
The Raptors | |
Penguins | |
Friday 01 Dec 2023 | ||||
6:00PM | Edgewater United FC | The Roosters FC | ||
7:00PM | Red Devils | GoalRush | ||
7:30PM | Carramar Blacks | Woodvale Warriors | ||
7:30PM | The Raptors | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
8:00PM | Red Samurais | Penguins | ||
Bye | Joondie Football Crew |
Friday 01 December 2023 | |
6:00PM Wembley | |
Edgewater United FC | |
The Roosters FC | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
GoalRush | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
The Raptors | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
8:00PM WACA | |
Red Samurais | |
Penguins | |
Friday 08 Dec 2023 | ||||
7:00PM | Red Devils | Carramar Blacks | ||
7:30PM | Red Rockets | Woodvale Warriors | ||
7:30PM | Penguins | The Roosters FC | ||
8:00PM | Red Samurais | The Raptors | ||
8:00PM | Joondie Football Crew | Edgewater United FC | ||
Bye | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS |
Friday 08 December 2023 | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
Carramar Blacks | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Red Rockets | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Penguins | |
The Roosters FC | |
8:00PM MCG | |
Red Samurais | |
The Raptors | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Edgewater United FC | |
Friday 15 Dec 2023 | ||||
7:00PM | Red Devils | Red Rockets | ||
7:30PM | Carramar Blacks | Red Samurais | ||
8:00PM | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | Edgewater United FC | ||
8:00PM | Joondie Football Crew | The Raptors | ||
8:00PM | Woodvale Warriors | The Roosters FC | ||
Bye | Penguins |
Friday 15 December 2023 | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
Red Rockets | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Red Samurais | |
8:00PM MCG | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
Edgewater United FC | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
The Raptors | |
8:00PM WACA | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
The Roosters FC | |
Friday 02 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:30PM | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | Edgewater United FC | ||
7:00PM | Joondie Football Crew | The Raptors | ||
7:00PM | Penguins | The Roosters FC | ||
7:00PM | Woodvale Warriors | Red Samurais | ||
7:00PM | Red Devils | GoalRush | ||
Bye | Carramar Blacks |
Friday 02 February 2024 | |
6:30PM Wembley | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
Edgewater United FC | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
The Raptors | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Penguins | |
The Roosters FC | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Red Samurais | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Red Devils | |
GoalRush | |
Friday 09 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:30PM | Red Devils | Mullaloo Strikers | ||
7:00PM | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | The Roosters FC | ||
7:30PM | Joondie Football Crew | Penguins | ||
7:30PM | Woodvale Warriors | The Raptors | ||
8:00PM | Carramar Blacks | Edgewater United FC | ||
Bye | Red Samurais |
Friday 09 February 2024 | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Red Devils | |
Mullaloo Strikers | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
The Roosters FC | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Penguins | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
The Raptors | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Edgewater United FC | |
Friday 16 Feb 2024 | ||||
5:00PM | The Roosters FC | Edgewater United FC | ||
7:00PM | Red Devils | Penguins | ||
7:30PM | Red Samurais | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
8:00PM | The Raptors | Joondie Football Crew | ||
8:00PM | Woodvale Warriors | Carramar Blacks |
Friday 16 February 2024 | |
5:00PM Wembley | |
The Roosters FC | |
Edgewater United FC | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Red Devils | |
Penguins | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Red Samurais | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
8:00PM Lords | |
The Raptors | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
8:00PM WACA | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Friday 23 Feb 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Red Samurais | Red Devils | ||
6:30PM | Woodvale Warriors | Edgewater United FC | ||
7:00PM | The Roosters FC | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
7:00PM | The Raptors | Penguins | ||
8:00PM | Carramar Blacks | Joondie Football Crew |
Friday 23 February 2024 | |
6:00PM MCG | |
Red Samurais | |
Red Devils | |
6:30PM Wembley | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Edgewater United FC | |
7:00PM MCG | |
The Roosters FC | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
7:00PM Lords | |
The Raptors | |
Penguins | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Friday 01 Mar 2024 | ||||
7:00PM | Woodvale Warriors | Joondie Football Crew | ||
7:00PM | Carramar Blacks | Penguins | ||
7:30PM | Edgewater United FC | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
7:30PM | The Raptors | Red Samurais |
Friday 01 March 2024 | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
7:00PM Wembley | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Penguins | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Edgewater United FC | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
7:30PM WACA | |
The Raptors | |
Red Samurais | |
Friday 08 Mar 2024 | ||||
7:00PM | Carramar Blacks | Red Samurais | ||
7:00PM | Edgewater United FC | Red Devils | ||
7:30PM | The Roosters FC | The Raptors | ||
7:30PM | Woodvale Warriors | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
8:00PM | Joondie Football Crew | Penguins |
Friday 08 March 2024 | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Red Samurais | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Edgewater United FC | |
Red Devils | |
7:30PM MCG | |
The Roosters FC | |
The Raptors | |
7:30PM Wembley | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
8:00PM Lords | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Penguins | |
Friday 15 Mar 2024 | ||||
Div 2 5th Place Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Red Devils | The Raptors | ||
Div 2 Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Carramar Blacks | Joondie Football Crew | ||
Div 2 Semi Final | ||||
7:30PM | Woodvale Warriors | Red Samurais | ||
Div 2 5th Place Semi Final | ||||
7:30PM | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | Penguins |
Friday 15 March 2024 | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Div 2 5th Place Semi Final | |
Red Devils | |
The Raptors | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Div 2 Semi Final | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
7:30PM MCG | |
Div 2 Semi Final | |
Woodvale Warriors | |
Red Samurais | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Div 2 5th Place Semi Final | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
Penguins | |
Friday 22 Mar 2024 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:30PM | Carramar Blacks | Red Samurais | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
6:30PM | Red Devils | Penguins | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
7:50PM | The Raptors | Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | ||
8:00PM | Red Rockets | The Roosters FC | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
8:20PM | Joondie Football Crew | Woodvale Warriors |
Friday 22 March 2024 | |
6:30PM Lords | |
Final | |
Carramar Blacks | |
Red Samurais | |
6:30PM Wembley | |
7th/8th playoff | |
Red Devils | |
Penguins | |
7:50PM Lords | |
5th/6th playoff | |
The Raptors | |
Mindarie U11s YELLOWS | |
8:00PM MCG | |
Red Rockets | |
The Roosters FC | |
8:20PM Lords | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Joondie Football Crew | |
Woodvale Warriors | |