Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Shrekkerz | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 11 | 112 | 17 | 93 Points:
|
2
| ILUKA FC | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 44 | 63 | 8 | 63 Points:
|
3
| Bandits | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 32 | 37 | 6 | 62 Points:
|
4
| Western Falcons | 18 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 41 | 18 | 4 | 42 Points:
|
5
| Big Booters | 19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 61 | -6 | 5 | 37 Points:
|
6
| The Predators | 18 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 36 Points:
|
7
| Cats | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 72 | -25 | 2 | 36 Points:
|
8
| Wolf Pack Warriors | 18 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 6 | 30 Points:
|
9
| All Stars | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 56 | -5 | 3 | 27 Points:
|
10
| Brains Trust | 17 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 78 | -50 | 1 | 16 Points:
|
Saturday 13 Oct 2018 | ||||
8:30AM | All Stars | Bandits | ||
9:00AM | Big Booters | Brains Trust | ||
9:30AM | Cats | Shrekkerz | ||
9:30AM | Redbacks | The Predators | ||
10:00AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Western Falcons |
Saturday 13 October 2018 | |
8:30AM WACA | |
All Stars | |
Bandits | |
9:00AM WACA | |
Big Booters | |
Brains Trust | |
9:30AM Lords | |
Cats | |
Shrekkerz | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Redbacks | |
The Predators | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Western Falcons | |
Saturday 20 Oct 2018 | ||||
Rnd 2 | ||||
9:00AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Woodvale Force | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
10:00AM | Western Falcons | Redbacks | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
10:00AM | The Predators | Shrekkerz | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
10:30AM | Brains Trust | Bandits | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
10:30AM | All Stars | Cats | ||
Bye | Big Booters |
Saturday 20 October 2018 | |
9:00AM Lords | |
Rnd 2 | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Woodvale Force | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Rnd 2 | |
Western Falcons | |
Redbacks | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Rnd 2 | |
The Predators | |
Shrekkerz | |
10:30AM Lords | |
Rnd 2 | |
Brains Trust | |
Bandits | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Rnd 2 | |
All Stars | |
Cats | |
Saturday 27 Oct 2018 | ||||
Rnd 3 | ||||
9:30AM | Woodvale Force | All Stars | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
9:30AM | The Predators | Bandits | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
10:00AM | Cats | Big Booters | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
10:00AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Brains Trust | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
10:30AM | Western Falcons | Shrekkerz |
Saturday 27 October 2018 | |
9:30AM Lords | |
Rnd 3 | |
Woodvale Force | |
All Stars | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Rnd 3 | |
The Predators | |
Bandits | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Rnd 3 | |
Cats | |
Big Booters | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Rnd 3 | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Brains Trust | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Rnd 3 | |
Western Falcons | |
Shrekkerz | |
Saturday 03 Nov 2018 | ||||
Rnd 4 | ||||
9:30AM | The Predators | Big Booters | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:00AM | All Stars | Western Falcons | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:00AM | Bandits | Shrekkerz | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:30AM | Cats | ILUKA FC | ||
Bye | Wolf Pack Warriors |
Saturday 03 November 2018 | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Rnd 4 | |
The Predators | |
Big Booters | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Rnd 4 | |
All Stars | |
Western Falcons | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Rnd 4 | |
Bandits | |
Shrekkerz | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Rnd 4 | |
Cats | |
ILUKA FC | |
Saturday 10 Nov 2018 | ||||
9:30AM | Bandits | Big Booters | ||
10:00AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Shrekkerz | ||
10:00AM | ILUKA FC | All Stars | ||
10:30AM | Cats | The Predators | ||
Bye | Western Falcons |
Saturday 10 November 2018 | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Bandits | |
Big Booters | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Shrekkerz | |
10:00AM WACA | |
ILUKA FC | |
All Stars | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Cats | |
The Predators | |
Saturday 17 Nov 2018 | ||||
8:30AM | ILUKA FC | Wolf Pack Warriors | ||
9:30AM | The Predators | Brains Trust | ||
10:00AM | Shrekkerz | All Stars | ||
10:00AM | Cats | Bandits | ||
10:30AM | Big Booters | Western Falcons |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |
8:30AM Lords | |
ILUKA FC | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
9:30AM WACA | |
The Predators | |
Brains Trust | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Shrekkerz | |
All Stars | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Cats | |
Bandits | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Big Booters | |
Western Falcons | |
Saturday 24 Nov 2018 | ||||
9:30AM | All Stars | Brains Trust | ||
10:00AM | Cats | Western Falcons | ||
10:00AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Bandits | ||
10:30AM | Big Booters | Shrekkerz | ||
Bye | The Predators |
Saturday 24 November 2018 | |
9:30AM WACA | |
All Stars | |
Brains Trust | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Cats | |
Western Falcons | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Bandits | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Big Booters | |
Shrekkerz | |
Saturday 01 Dec 2018 | ||||
9:30AM | All Stars | The Predators | ||
9:30AM | Bandits | Western Falcons | ||
10:00AM | Shrekkerz | ILUKA FC | ||
10:00AM | Brains Trust | Big Booters | ||
10:30AM | Cats | Wolf Pack Warriors |
Saturday 01 December 2018 | |
9:30AM Lords | |
All Stars | |
The Predators | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Bandits | |
Western Falcons | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Shrekkerz | |
ILUKA FC | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Brains Trust | |
Big Booters | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Cats | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Saturday 08 Dec 2018 | ||||
9:30AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Shrekkerz | ||
9:30AM | Cats | Brains Trust | ||
10:00AM | ILUKA FC | Bandits | ||
10:00AM | Big Booters | All Stars | ||
10:30AM | Western Falcons | The Predators |
Saturday 08 December 2018 | |
9:30AM Lords | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Shrekkerz | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Cats | |
Brains Trust | |
10:00AM Lords | |
ILUKA FC | |
Bandits | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Big Booters | |
All Stars | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Western Falcons | |
The Predators | |
Saturday 15 Dec 2018 | ||||
8:30AM | Shrekkerz | Cats | ||
9:00AM | Big Booters | The Predators | ||
9:30AM | ILUKA FC | Brains Trust | ||
9:30AM | Bandits | All Stars | ||
10:00AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Western Falcons |
Saturday 15 December 2018 | |
8:30AM WACA | |
Shrekkerz | |
Cats | |
9:00AM WACA | |
Big Booters | |
The Predators | |
9:30AM Lords | |
ILUKA FC | |
Brains Trust | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Bandits | |
All Stars | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Western Falcons | |
Saturday 09 Feb 2019 | ||||
9:00AM | Cats | All Stars | ||
9:00AM | Big Booters | ILUKA FC | ||
9:30AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | The Predators | ||
9:30AM | Western Falcons | Shrekkerz | ||
10:00AM | Brains Trust | Bandits |
Saturday 09 February 2019 | |
9:00AM Lords | |
Cats | |
All Stars | |
9:00AM WACA | |
Big Booters | |
ILUKA FC | |
9:30AM Lords | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
The Predators | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Western Falcons | |
Shrekkerz | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Brains Trust | |
Bandits | |
Saturday 16 Feb 2019 | ||||
8:30AM | ILUKA FC | Western Falcons | ||
9:00AM | Bandits | The Predators | ||
9:30AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | All Stars | ||
10:00AM | Brains Trust | Shrekkerz | ||
10:00AM | Big Booters | Cats |
Saturday 16 February 2019 | |
8:30AM Lords | |
ILUKA FC | |
Western Falcons | |
9:00AM Lords | |
Bandits | |
The Predators | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
All Stars | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Brains Trust | |
Shrekkerz | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Big Booters | |
Cats | |
Saturday 23 Feb 2019 | ||||
9:30AM | Zombies | Wolf Pack Warriors | ||
9:30AM | Cats | ILUKA FC | ||
10:00AM | Big Booters | The Predators | ||
10:00AM | Western Falcons | F.I.T 12's | ||
10:00AM | Brains Trust | Jeff’s Gang | ||
10:30AM | Bandits | Shrekkerz |
Saturday 23 February 2019 | |
9:30AM Lords | |
Zombies | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Cats | |
ILUKA FC | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Big Booters | |
The Predators | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Western Falcons | |
F.I.T 12's | |
10:00AM Wembley | |
Brains Trust | |
Jeff’s Gang | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Bandits | |
Shrekkerz | |
Saturday 02 Mar 2019 | ||||
8:30AM | Cats | The Predators | ||
9:00AM | All Stars | Jeff’s Gang | ||
9:30AM | Shrekkerz | Wolf Pack Warriors | ||
10:00AM | Bandits | Big Booters | ||
10:30AM | Western Falcons | Brains Trust |
Saturday 02 March 2019 | |
8:30AM Lords | |
Cats | |
The Predators | |
9:00AM Wembley | |
All Stars | |
Jeff’s Gang | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Shrekkerz | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Bandits | |
Big Booters | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Western Falcons | |
Brains Trust | |
Saturday 09 Mar 2019 | ||||
9:00AM | All Stars | Shrekkerz | ||
9:30AM | Cats | Bandits | ||
10:00AM | Big Booters | Western Falcons | ||
10:00AM | The Predators | Brains Trust | ||
10:30AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | ILUKA FC |
Saturday 09 March 2019 | |
9:00AM Lords | |
All Stars | |
Shrekkerz | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Cats | |
Bandits | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Big Booters | |
Western Falcons | |
10:00AM WACA | |
The Predators | |
Brains Trust | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
ILUKA FC | |
Saturday 16 Mar 2019 | ||||
9:30AM | All Stars | Brains Trust | ||
9:30AM | Bandits | Wolf Pack Warriors | ||
10:00AM | Big Booters | Shrekkerz | ||
10:00AM | Western Falcons | Cats | ||
10:30AM | ILUKA FC | The Predators |
Saturday 16 March 2019 | |
9:30AM Lords | |
All Stars | |
Brains Trust | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Bandits | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Big Booters | |
Shrekkerz | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Western Falcons | |
Cats | |
10:30AM WACA | |
ILUKA FC | |
The Predators | |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | ||||
8:30AM | Shrekkerz | ILUKA FC | ||
9:00AM | F.I.T. | The Predators | ||
9:30AM | Bandits | Western Falcons | ||
10:00AM | Big Booters | Brains Trust | ||
10:30AM | Wolf Pack Warriors | Cats |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
8:30AM Lords | |
Shrekkerz | |
ILUKA FC | |
9:00AM Lords | |
F.I.T. | |
The Predators | |
9:30AM Lords | |
Bandits | |
Western Falcons | |
10:00AM Lords | |
Big Booters | |
Brains Trust | |
10:30AM WACA | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
Cats | |
Saturday 30 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
8:30AM | ILUKA FC | Bandits | ||
Semi Final | ||||
9:00AM | Shrekkerz | Cats | ||
Semi Final | ||||
9:30AM | Western Falcons | Wolf Pack Warriors | ||
Semi Final | ||||
9:30AM | The Predators | Big Booters | ||
Friendly | ||||
10:00AM | All Stars | Brains Trust |
Saturday 30 March 2019 | |
8:30AM Lords | |
Semi Final | |
ILUKA FC | |
Bandits | |
9:00AM Lords | |
Semi Final | |
Shrekkerz | |
Cats | |
9:30AM Lords | |
Semi Final | |
Western Falcons | |
Wolf Pack Warriors | |
9:30AM WACA | |
Semi Final | |
The Predators | |
Big Booters | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Friendly | |
All Stars | |
Brains Trust | |
Saturday 06 Apr 2019 | ||||
Grand Final 12's A | ||||
8:30AM | Shrekkerz | Bandits | ||
Friendly | ||||
9:00AM | ILUKA FC | Cats | ||
Grand Final 12's B | ||||
9:00AM | The Predators | Western Falcons | ||
Friendly | ||||
10:00AM | All Stars | Big Booters |
Saturday 06 April 2019 | |
8:30AM WACA | |
Grand Final 12's A | |
Shrekkerz | |
Bandits | |
9:00AM Lords | |
Friendly | |
ILUKA FC | |
Cats | |
9:00AM WACA | |
Grand Final 12's B | |
The Predators | |
Western Falcons | |
10:00AM WACA | |
Friendly | |
All Stars | |
Big Booters | |