Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Two Hands | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 661 | 336 | 325 | 0 | 68 Points:
|
2
| C.C./s | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 569 | 510 | 59 | 0 | 54 Points:
|
3
| Jetz | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 538 | 512 | 26 | 0 | 51 Points:
|
4
| Black Ice | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 510 | 498 | 12 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
5
| Elixir | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 447 | 458 | -11 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
6
| WHAKLS | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 435 | 493 | -58 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
7
| APEC Flames | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 538 | -138 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
8
| Battle Axes | 17 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 443 | 619 | -176 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | ||||
Rnd 1 | ||||
9:15AM | Black Ice | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | Goal Diggers | ||
pre-lim div 2 | ||||
10:00AM | Shakls | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
10:00AM | Two Hands | Battle Axes | ||
pre-lim | ||||
10:45AM | C.C./s | Jetz |
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Black Ice | |
WHAKLS | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Elixir | |
Goal Diggers | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
pre-lim div 2 | |
Shakls | |
APEC Flames | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Two Hands | |
Battle Axes | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
pre-lim | |
C.C./s | |
Jetz | |
Tuesday 02 Jun 2015 | ||||
Rnd 2 | ||||
9:15AM | WHAKLS | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
9:15AM | C.C./s | Shakls | ||
Grand final Div 2 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
10:00AM | Black Ice | Elixir | ||
Grand final | ||||
10:45AM | Two Hands | Jetz |
Tuesday 02 June 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 2 | |
WHAKLS | |
Goal Diggers | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 2 | |
C.C./s | |
Shakls | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Grand final Div 2 | |
Battle Axes | |
APEC Flames | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Black Ice | |
Elixir | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Grand final | |
Two Hands | |
Jetz | |
Tuesday 09 Jun 2015 | ||||
Rnd 3 | ||||
9:15AM | Two Hands | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
9:15AM | WHAKLS | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
10:00AM | Elixir | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
10:45AM | Jetz | Black Ice |
Tuesday 09 June 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Two Hands | |
C.C./s | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 3 | |
WHAKLS | |
Battle Axes | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Elixir | |
APEC Flames | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Jetz | |
Black Ice | |
Tuesday 16 Jun 2015 | ||||
Rnd 4 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:00AM | C.C./s | Jetz | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:45AM | Two Hands | Black Ice |
Tuesday 16 June 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Elixir | |
WHAKLS | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Shakls | |
Battle Axes | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 4 | |
C.C./s | |
Jetz | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 4 | |
APEC Flames | |
Goal Diggers | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Two Hands | |
Black Ice | |
Tuesday 23 Jun 2015 | ||||
Rnd 5 | ||||
9:15AM | Jetz | Elixir | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
9:15AM | Two Hands | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
10:00AM | Black Ice | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
10:00AM | Vixens | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
10:45AM | APEC Flames | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
11:30AM | Pirates |
Tuesday 23 June 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Jetz | |
Elixir | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Two Hands | |
WHAKLS | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Black Ice | |
C.C./s | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Vixens | |
Battle Axes | |
10:45AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
APEC Flames | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Pirates | |
Tuesday 30 Jun 2015 | ||||
Rnd 6 | ||||
9:15AM | WHAKLS | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
10:00AM | Two Hands | Elixir | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
10:45AM | Jetz | Black Ice |
Tuesday 30 June 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
WHAKLS | |
C.C./s | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Two Hands | |
Elixir | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Battle Axes | |
APEC Flames | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Jetz | |
Black Ice | |
Tuesday 21 Jul 2015 | ||||
Rnd 22 | ||||
9:15AM | C.C./s | Elixir | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
10:00AM | Jetz | Two Hands | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
10:45AM | Battle Axes | Black Ice |
Tuesday 21 July 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
C.C./s | |
Elixir | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
APEC Flames | |
WHAKLS | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Jetz | |
Two Hands | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Battle Axes | |
Black Ice | |
Tuesday 28 Jul 2015 | ||||
Rnd 8 | ||||
9:15AM | Battle Axes | Elixir | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
10:00AM | WHAKLS | Black Ice | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
10:45AM | APEC Flames | Jetz | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
11:30AM | C.C./s | Two Hands |
Tuesday 28 July 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Battle Axes | |
Elixir | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
WHAKLS | |
Black Ice | |
10:45AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 8 | |
APEC Flames | |
Jetz | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
C.C./s | |
Two Hands | |
Tuesday 04 Aug 2015 | ||||
Rnd 9 | ||||
9:15AM | Jetz | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
10:00AM | Elixir | Black Ice | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
10:45AM | Battle Axes | Two Hands |
Tuesday 04 August 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Jetz | |
WHAKLS | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Elixir | |
Black Ice | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
APEC Flames | |
C.C./s | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Battle Axes | |
Two Hands | |
Tuesday 11 Aug 2015 | ||||
Rnd 10 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Two Hands | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | Jetz | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
10:45AM | C.C./s | Black Ice |
Tuesday 11 August 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Elixir | |
WHAKLS | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 10 | |
APEC Flames | |
Two Hands | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Battle Axes | |
Jetz | |
10:45AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 10 | |
C.C./s | |
Black Ice | |
Tuesday 18 Aug 2015 | ||||
Rnd 11 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
10:00AM | C.C./s | Jetz | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
10:45AM | Battle Axes | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
11:30AM | Black Ice | Two Hands |
Tuesday 18 August 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Elixir | |
APEC Flames | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
C.C./s | |
Jetz | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Battle Axes | |
WHAKLS | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Black Ice | |
Two Hands | |
Tuesday 25 Aug 2015 | ||||
Rnd 12 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | Jetz | ||
Rnd 12 | ||||
9:15AM | Two Hands | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 12 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Black Ice | ||
Rnd 12 | ||||
11:30AM | Battle Axes | C.C./s |
Tuesday 25 August 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Elixir | |
Jetz | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Two Hands | |
WHAKLS | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 12 | |
APEC Flames | |
Black Ice | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Battle Axes | |
C.C./s | |
Tuesday 01 Sep 2015 | ||||
Rnd 13 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | Two Hands | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
10:00AM | WHAKLS | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
11:30AM | Jetz | Black Ice |
Tuesday 01 September 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Elixir | |
Two Hands | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
WHAKLS | |
C.C./s | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Battle Axes | |
APEC Flames | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Jetz | |
Black Ice | |
Tuesday 08 Sep 2015 | ||||
Rnd 14 | ||||
9:15AM | Jetz | Two Hands | ||
Rnd 14 | ||||
10:00AM | Elixir | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 14 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | Black Ice | ||
Rnd 14 | ||||
10:45AM | APEC Flames | WHAKLS |
Tuesday 08 September 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 14 | |
Jetz | |
Two Hands | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 14 | |
Elixir | |
C.C./s | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 14 | |
Battle Axes | |
Black Ice | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 14 | |
APEC Flames | |
WHAKLS | |
Tuesday 15 Sep 2015 | ||||
Rnd 15 | ||||
9:15AM | WHAKLS | Black Ice | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
10:00AM | Jetz | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
10:45AM | C.C./s | Two Hands |
Tuesday 15 September 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
WHAKLS | |
Black Ice | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Elixir | |
Battle Axes | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Jetz | |
APEC Flames | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
C.C./s | |
Two Hands | |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2015 | ||||
Rnd 16 | ||||
9:15AM | C.C./s | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
10:00AM | Elixir | Black Ice | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | Two Hands | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
10:45AM | Jetz | WHAKLS |
Tuesday 22 September 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
C.C./s | |
APEC Flames | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Elixir | |
Black Ice | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Battle Axes | |
Two Hands | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Jetz | |
WHAKLS | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2015 | ||||
Rnd 17 | ||||
9:15AM | C.C./s | Black Ice | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
10:00AM | Jetz | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
10:45AM | Two Hands | APEC Flames |
Tuesday 13 October 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
C.C./s | |
Black Ice | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Elixir | |
WHAKLS | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Jetz | |
Battle Axes | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Two Hands | |
APEC Flames | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2015 | ||||
Rnd 18 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
10:00AM | Black Ice | Two Hands | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
10:45AM | Jetz | C.C./s |
Tuesday 20 October 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Elixir | |
APEC Flames | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Black Ice | |
Two Hands | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Battle Axes | |
WHAKLS | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Jetz | |
C.C./s | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2015 | ||||
Rnd 19 | ||||
9:15AM | Elixir | Jetz | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
10:45AM | Two Hands | WHAKLS | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
11:30AM | Black Ice | APEC Flames |
Tuesday 27 October 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Elixir | |
Jetz | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Battle Axes | |
C.C./s | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Two Hands | |
WHAKLS | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Black Ice | |
APEC Flames | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2015 | ||||
Rnd 20 | ||||
9:15AM | WHAKLS | C.C./s | ||
Rnd 20 | ||||
9:15AM | Jetz | Black Ice |
Tuesday 03 November 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 20 | |
WHAKLS | |
C.C./s | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 20 | |
Jetz | |
Black Ice | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2015 | ||||
1st semi final | ||||
9:15AM | C.C./s | Two Hands | ||
2nd semi final Div 2 | ||||
10:00AM | Elixir | WHAKLS | ||
1st semi final Div 2 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Battle Axes | ||
1st semi final Div 1 | ||||
10:45AM | Jetz | Black Ice |
Tuesday 10 November 2015 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
1st semi final | |
C.C./s | |
Two Hands | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
2nd semi final Div 2 | |
Elixir | |
WHAKLS | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
1st semi final Div 2 | |
APEC Flames | |
Battle Axes | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
1st semi final Div 1 | |
Jetz | |
Black Ice | |