Team Profile for Roo Boyz

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 07 Apr 201811:30WACA
All Starz169 - 98
Sat 14 Apr 201812:40WACA
Thunder Bolts117 - 82
Sat 28 Apr 201812:40WACA
The Nameless Ones144 - 44
Sat 05 May 201813:50Lords
All Starz180 - 67
Sat 12 May 201813:50MCG
Thunder Bolts98 - 93
Sat 19 May 201812:40WACA
The Nameless Ones238 - 8
Rnd 9
Sat 09 Jun 201813:50Lords
All Starz171 - 91
Rnd 10
Sat 16 Jun 201813:50Lords
Thunder Bolts74 - 87
Sat 23 Jun 201813:50WACA
The Nameless Ones215 - 3
Sat 30 Jun 201811:30WACA
All Starz180 - 78
Sat 14 Jul 201813:50WACA
Thunder Bolts121 - 92
Sat 21 Jul 201813:50WACA
The Nameless Ones177 - 40
Sat 28 Jul 201811:30WACA
All Starz182 - 38
Sat 04 Aug 201808:00Lords
Thunder Bolts158 - 162
Sat 11 Aug 201810:20WACA
The Nameless Ones207 - 12
Sat 18 Aug 201813:50WACA
All Starz119 - 20
Sat 25 Aug 201813:50WACA
Thunder Bolts
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 14, Lost 2, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :161.33159.38154.00
Average Conceded :64.6763.4463.89
Average Points :6.006.946.44
Biggest Win :207 - 12238 - 8313 - -18
Biggest Loss :158 - 16274 - 8787 - 140

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Junior Cricket 14&U - Junior Cricket 2017 - 14's & Under117/3/0

Statistics for Roo Boyz for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jordan Unknown12828.00200.000244.00-6-6.003434.00
aryan. Unknown719227.43215.73714182.57263.7116623.71
Jesse Haddrill1650231.38205.741333251.561237.6937923.69
Jack McDonald1131028.18210.881224222.0011410.3619617.82
Hayden Stumpers1530320.20154.591631291.93664.4023715.80
Sharad Jessani1430721.93183.831732372.641017.2120614.71
Mitchell Slattery1332424.92192.861029161.2316512.6915912.23
Kyle Faulks1424117.21148.772230261.861238.791188.43
Blake Garraway1316312.54106.542026201.541027.85614.69
Callum Hills1618011.2589.551734211.3118911.81-9-0.56
wade .100.0000100.001212.00-12-12.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average