Team Profile for Snapsons

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 17 Oct 201819:10WACA
Master Batters82 - 141
Wed 24 Oct 201819:10WACA
Chronix137 - 96
Wed 31 Oct 201818:00MCG
Waxed Scroats108 - 117
Wed 07 Nov 201819:10WACA
Mothers Finest136 - 120
Wed 14 Nov 201818:00Lords
Batting Above Our Average36 - 106
Wed 21 Nov 201818:00Lords
Don't Blush Baby114 - 69
Wed 28 Nov 201818:00Lords
Tail Enders114 - 115
Rnd 14
Wed 05 Dec 201818:00Lords
Different Strokes99 - 136
Wed 12 Dec 201818:00Lords
offroaders109 - 62
Wed 19 Dec 201820:20MCG
Chronix161 - 69
Wed 09 Jan 201920:20WACA
Got The Runs (wed)88 - 168
Wed 16 Jan 201920:20WACA
Odd Balls81 - 65
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 6, Lost 6, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :110.00105.42105.42
Average Conceded :100.67105.33105.33
Average Points :5.334.504.50
Biggest Win :161 - 69161 - 69161 - 69
Biggest Loss :88 - 16888 - 16888 - 168

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Snapsons for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Scott .39030.00250.002631.004314.334715.67
Jackson .24020.00160.004331.50115.502914.50
Browny .199.00112.501222.0000.0099.00
Andrew Fisher1019619.60148.481720151.5011011.00868.60
Shannon .11515.00115.383211.0088.0077.00
Brendon .11515.00150.001222.0088.0077.00
Andrew Hardman33010.0083.336672.33124.00186.00
Bryn Unknown12929.00223.081200.002323.0066.00
Tory Djublic1121219.27168.251522121.0915814.36544.91
Dave Green713018.57154.76111491.299814.00324.57
Matt .11111.00122.221222.0077.0044.00
Mark Lucas133.0023.083233.0000.0033.00
Jacko Unknown100.0000122.0000.0000.00
Dylan Dikman1214311.9285.122524151.2514412.00-1-0.08
Andrew unknown12020.00181.821211.002121.00-1-1.00
Stoner .11515.00136.361200.001616.00-1-1.00
Jacson Walton910912.1189.342118171.8911813.11-9-1.00
Josh Hampson10888.8085.441420141.4013113.10-43-4.30
Steven Roberts3-5-1.67-12.2010672.33103.33-15-5.00
Max Covich2199.5090.482410.503015.00-11-5.50
Stewart .22814.00112.002410.504221.00-14-7.00
Tim Anderson11818.00150.002200.002828.00-10-10.00
Nick Arnold7172.4318.48221491.299613.71-79-11.29
Aaron .11313.00130.000211.002525.00-12-12.00
Casey .188.0066.673200.002323.00-15-15.00
Nips .100.000.004200.001717.00-17-17.00
Kevin .199.0064.292200.002626.00-17-17.00
Jack Unknown166.0054.553200.002828.00-22-22.00
Chris Barton1-3-3.00-25.003222.003131.00-34-34.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average