Team Profile for Doogas

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 26 Sep 201820:20Lords
UCS140 - 81
Wed 03 Oct 201820:20MCG
Different Strokes144 - 80
Wed 10 Oct 201819:10MCG
Beam Dogs131 - 11
Wed 17 Oct 201820:20Lords
Old Mols69 - 143
Wed 24 Oct 201820:20MCG
Hussss4 - 0
Wed 31 Oct 201820:20Lords
Balls Deep78 - 105
Wed 07 Nov 201820:20MCG
UCS117 - -6
Wed 14 Nov 201820:20MCG
Stellars119 - 96
Wed 21 Nov 201820:20MCG
Different Strokes98 - 96
Wed 28 Nov 2018Bye
Rnd 14
Wed 05 Dec 201820:20MCG
UCS102 - 71
Wed 12 Dec 201820:20Lords
Balls Deep138 - 62
Wed 19 Dec 201820:20Lords
Stellars113 - 66
Wed 09 Jan 201920:20MCG
Different Strokes28 - 84
Wed 16 Jan 201920:20Lords
Old Mols95 - 105
Wed 23 Jan 201920:20MCG
Stellars
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 10, Lost 4, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :78.6798.2996.44
Average Conceded :85.0071.0086.01
Average Points :4.005.644.98
Biggest Win :113 - 66117 - -6188 - 60
Biggest Loss :28 - 8469 - 1431 - 122

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 1 & 2414/8/0
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Summer 17/18 - Div 1 & 2411/13/0
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1 & 249/12/1
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1 & 2119/7/0
Wednesday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 1+2312/11/0

Statistics for Doogas for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Haden .14545.00250.001211.0055.004040.00
Craig Unknown12222.00169.231233.0000.002222.00
Marshy Unknown12929.00207.142222.0077.002222.00
Roo .12121.00175.001222.0055.001616.00
Josh Unknown713218.86146.67614152.14223.1411015.71
Brett .611018.33123.601213132.17427.006811.33
Brent .820425.50224.18716141.7511514.388911.13
Matt Unknown12323.00191.670233.001212.001111.00
David .6396.5052.001413203.33-14-2.33538.83
David Spinks58116.20135.00510122.405110.20306.00
Brad .710114.43109.78814131.86608.57415.86
Craig W11818.00150.002211.001414.0044.00
calvin Unknown4317.7559.6288112.75174.25143.50
Kelvin .5316.2056.36810122.40173.40142.80
Rolf .1218915.75121.151224201.6716013.33292.42
Ash. Unknown44411.0089.807871.75399.7551.25
Macka Unknown122.0013.333233.0011.0011.00
Jason .1012212.20107.02920202.0011711.7050.50
Dave R23115.50129.173431.503618.00-5-2.50
Sean .188.0066.671222.001111.00-3-3.00
Brett M44110.2561.1912992.255814.50-17-4.25
James .12020.00285.710200.002626.00-6-6.00
Tony .9313.4428.181720252.7813715.22-106-11.78
cory Unknown100.000.003222.001212.00-12-12.00
Andy S11313.0086.672344.003232.00-19-19.00
Brett K1-16-16.00-145.455222.001212.00-28-28.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average