Team Profile for Old Mols

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 26 Sep 201820:20WACA
Different Strokes88 - 79
Wed 03 Oct 201820:20WACA
UCS72 - -3
Wed 10 Oct 201819:10WACA
Balls Deep95 - 34
Wed 17 Oct 201820:20Lords
Doogas143 - 69
Wed 24 Oct 201819:10Lords
Stellars120 - 46
Wed 31 Oct 2018Bye
Wed 07 Nov 201820:20WACA
Hussss105 - 63
Wed 14 Nov 201820:20Lords
Different Strokes146 - 93
Wed 21 Nov 201820:20Lords
Balls Deep99 - 52
Wed 28 Nov 201820:20MCG
Got The Runs150 - 75
Rnd 14
Wed 05 Dec 201819:10Lords
Stellars122 - 51
Wed 12 Dec 201819:10Lords
UCS148 - 18
Wed 19 Dec 201819:10WACA
Different Strokes140 - 104
Wed 09 Jan 201919:10MCG
Stellars143 - 86
Wed 16 Jan 201920:20Lords
Doogas105 - 95
Wed 23 Jan 201920:20Lords
Balls Deep
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 14, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :129.33119.71123.99
Average Conceded :95.0061.5771.86
Average Points :7.007.076.28
Biggest Win :143 - 86148 - 18228 - -9
Biggest Loss :No lossesNo losses-4 - 93

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 1 & 2118/3/1
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Summer 17/18 - Div 1 & 2120/7/0
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1 & 2116/5/1
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1 & 2218/6/0
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 1122/3/0
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1121/1/1
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 1117/6/0
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 1216/4/1
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2014 - Div 1121/1/0
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Cricket Night Spring/Summer 2013/14 - Div 1119/1/0
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Cricket Night Time Winter 2013 - Div 1216/12/0
Thursday 6 a side Cricket - Night Time Spring / Summer 2012 - Div 1 & 2216/4/0

Statistics for Old Mols for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Declan Waslin38829.33225.643682.67186.007023.33
Micky Boyer11616.00160.000222.00-7-7.002323.00
Luke Taylor513026.00206.35810112.20306.0010020.00
Daniel m711716.71137.65514263.71-20-2.8613719.57
Josh A817722.13168.571316172.13496.1312816.00
Dan M611318.83159.15412213.50183.009515.83
Duncan Taylor44511.2591.84148143.50-11-2.755614.00
Kai Zscherpel45213.0096.3010882.0041.004812.00
Shane Wetherall1320415.69124.392726262.00745.6913010.00
Wade Duncan1321516.54116.852026262.001138.691027.85
Luke T22010.0090.915442.00115.5094.50
James F199.0081.821222.0055.0044.00
Spilkaaaa Unknown610918.17155.71312101.679015.00193.17
Adam H11515.00115.382222.001212.0033.00
Troy Duncan11515.00166.670211.001414.0011.00
Craig Matthews810212.75103.031516172.139712.1350.63
Jake Unknown2105.0037.045442.00147.00-4-2.00
Simon Tuckey12897.4267.422924231.921159.58-26-2.17
Michael Boyer11010.0083.333211.001313.00-3-3.00
Robbo Unknown7344.8640.001714131.86639.00-29-4.14
Justin Spilker69415.67134.2941281.3312020.00-26-4.33
Santa Unknown12222.00169.231200.004040.00-18-18.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average