Team Profile for offroaders

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 18 Oct 201720:20WACA
Niceeee Garrrry5 - 166
Wed 25 Oct 201718:00WACA
Balls Deep55 - 213
Wed 01 Nov 201718:00MCG
Chronix102 - 127
Wed 08 Nov 201719:10Lords
Jonty's62 - 111
Wed 15 Nov 201718:00WACA
Norfolk N' Chance80 - 62
Wed 22 Nov 201720:20Lords
Odd Balls99 - 151
Wed 29 Nov 201719:10WACA
Tail Enders39 - 120
Wed 06 Dec 201718:00Lords
Niceeee Garrrry108 - 134
Wed 13 Dec 201718:00WACA
Chronix65 - 118
Wed 20 Dec 201719:10WACA
ball fondlers103 - 63
Wed 10 Jan 201818:00Lords
Waxed Scroats105 - 121
Wed 17 Jan 201820:20Lords
Don't Blush Baby92 - 160
Wed 24 Jan 2018Bye
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 13
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 10, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :100.0076.2576.25
Average Conceded :114.67128.83128.83
Average Points :4.333.423.42
Biggest Win :103 - 63103 - 63103 - 63
Biggest Loss :92 - 1605 - 1665 - 166

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for offroaders for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ryan L12525.00277.780211.0077.001818.00
Mel Unknown11919.00135.711211.001717.0022.00
Ryan Brown915016.67132.74171891.0017619.56-26-2.89
Scott Frew12887.3351.162224201.6713911.58-51-4.25
Mal Sykes810713.38104.901217121.5014618.25-39-4.88
Matt Campbell1116915.36119.011122121.0922720.64-58-5.27
Robert Morland10787.8064.461419161.6013613.60-58-5.80
Travis Crouch10929.2071.881622171.7015015.00-58-5.80
Ryan Kendall12847.0056.001726272.2518015.00-96-8.00
Pickles Unknown263.0024.005431.502211.00-16-8.00
Stuart McPharlin3279.0069.236662.005217.33-25-8.33
Rick Rikta44511.2564.2913841.008621.50-41-10.25
James wilson10252.5022.732522141.4020820.80-183-18.30
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average