Team Profile for offroaders

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 18 Oct 201720:20WACA
Niceeee Garrrry5 - 166
Wed 25 Oct 201718:00WACA
Balls Deep55 - 213
Wed 01 Nov 201718:00MCG
Chronix102 - 127
Wed 08 Nov 201719:10Lords
Jonty's62 - 111
Wed 15 Nov 201718:00WACA
Norfolk N' Chance80 - 62
Wed 22 Nov 201720:20Lords
Odd Balls99 - 151
Wed 29 Nov 201719:10WACA
Tail Enders39 - 120
Wed 06 Dec 201718:00Lords
Niceeee Garrrry108 - 134
Wed 13 Dec 201718:00WACA
Chronix65 - 118
Wed 20 Dec 201719:10WACA
ball fondlers103 - 63
Wed 03 Jan 2018Bye
Wed 10 Jan 201818:00Lords
Waxed Scroats105 - 121
Wed 17 Jan 201820:20Lords
Don't Blush Baby92 - 160
Wed 24 Jan 2018Bye
Wed 31 Jan 201818:00Lords
cunsabeatus86 - 200
Wed 07 Feb 201819:10MCG
Stellars87 - 131
Wed 14 Feb 201819:10WACA
Jonty's93 - 182
Wed 21 Feb 201818:00WACA
Norfolk N' Chance133 - 41
Wed 28 Feb 201818:00WACA
Batting Above Our Average135 - 75
Wed 07 Mar 201818:00Lords
Stellars72 - 91
Div 4 Elim Final
Wed 14 Mar 201818:00MCG
ball fondlers172 - 23
Div 4 Prelim Final
Wed 14 Mar 201821:30MCG
Chronix123 - 107
Div 4 Grand Final
Wed 21 Mar 201819:10WACA
Mothers Finest90 - 50
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 11
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 14, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :97.6790.7694.51
Average Conceded :59.33116.48102.98
Average Points :6.003.434.09
Biggest Win :106 - 24172 - 23172 - 23
Biggest Loss :No losses5 - 1665 - 166

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket summer 18/19 - Div 3 & 422/0/0
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 3 & 4912/10/0

Statistics for offroaders for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ryan L512725.40189.55410112.20-4-0.8013126.20
Ryan L12525.00277.780211.0077.001818.00
Ryan Brown1627717.31137.133032221.3820712.94704.38
Mel Unknown11919.00135.711211.001717.0022.00
Stuart McPharlin78712.43102.351014142.008712.4300.00
Matt Campbell1931016.32129.171938261.3732817.26-18-0.95
Mal Sykes1726415.53120.552236251.4728216.59-18-1.06
Travis Crouch151369.0769.742532241.6019412.93-58-3.87
Scott Frew161318.1958.742632251.5621713.56-86-5.38
Ryan Kendall181548.5665.812339382.1125314.06-99-5.50
Robert Morland191578.2666.532739331.7430115.84-144-7.58
Rick Rikta56012.0072.29141051.0011122.20-51-10.20
Pickles Pentreath5183.6029.51121071.407114.20-53-10.60
James wilson161066.6357.613434211.3130819.25-202-12.63
Mick Unknown23517.5094.594631.506733.50-32-16.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average