Team Profile for Stellars

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Wed 13 Sep 201718:00WACA
Don't Blush Baby150 - 168
Rnd 3
Wed 20 Sep 201720:20Lords
Jonty's66 - 39
Wed 27 Sep 201720:20WACA
ball fondlers164 - 78
Wed 04 Oct 201720:20WACA
Tail Enders64 - 72
Wed 11 Oct 201719:10WACA
Norfolk N' Chance182 - 36
Wed 18 Oct 201719:10WACA
Odd Balls117 - 129
Wed 25 Oct 201719:10WACA
Different Strokes95 - 70
Wed 01 Nov 201720:20MCG
Don't Blush Baby136 - 139
Wed 08 Nov 201720:20WACA
Mothers Finest49 - 127
Wed 15 Nov 201720:20Lords
ball fondlers146 - 59
Wed 22 Nov 201719:10Lords
Niceeee Garrrry99 - 146
Wed 29 Nov 201720:20WACA
Doogas90 - 98
Wed 06 Dec 201720:20WACA
Norfolk N' Chance153 - -14
Wed 13 Dec 201720:20MCG
Waxed Scroats89 - 81
Wed 20 Dec 201718:00Lords
Different Strokes90 - 143
Wed 10 Jan 201820:20WACA
Chronix98 - 88
Wed 17 Jan 201819:10WACA
Odd Balls81 - 70
Wed 24 Jan 201819:10WACA
Tail Enders
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 8
Current Season Record: Won 9, Lost 8, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :89.67109.94100.81
Average Conceded :100.3389.9497.17
Average Points :5.335.414.98
Biggest Win :81 - 70153 - -14238 - 46
Biggest Loss :90 - 14349 - 127-11 - 241

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 3 & 4414/9/1
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 3 & 4315/9/0
Wednesday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 3+4513/10/1
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1+287/16/0
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 2 + 3514/10/0
Wednesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 491/9/0

Statistics for Stellars for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jocko Unknown39331.00238.463651.67186.007525.00
stew unknown177.0070.002244.00-11-11.001818.00
Luke Storrie1528218.80141.003131231.531439.531399.27
ryan Unknown911913.22117.821317161.78434.78768.44
allan Unknown12525.00208.330200.001818.0077.00
Brad Unknown1516210.8083.942230422.80694.60936.20
Dylan Unknown22814.00112.002442.00178.50115.50
alan unknown1624615.38127.462432201.2517410.88724.50
Paul Unknown1417712.6494.152829332.361188.43594.21
Tye Unknown1422816.29125.972729241.7119614.00322.29
Trav Unknown100.0000122.00-2-2.0022.00
Parksy Unknown12323.00143.754211.002222.0011.00
Craig S166.0060.001222.0066.0000.00
Cale Unknown3165.3341.037693.00196.33-3-1.00
Tristan Unknown1721112.41100.481834231.3527616.24-65-3.82
Justin Unknown79713.86110.231014131.8612618.00-29-4.14
kakka Unknown810913.63109.001016121.5015118.88-42-5.25
Justin V4287.0060.876951.258120.25-53-13.25
kye Unknown166.0042.862211.002020.00-14-14.00
JJ Unknown166.0054.551211.002323.00-17-17.00
gary Unknown100.000.002211.002222.00-22-22.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average