Team Profile for Breaking Hearts

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 11 Sep 201719:10WACA
Wafwatom54 - 28
Mon 18 Sep 201718:00Lords
Perfect Length77 - 61
Mon 25 Sep 201719:10Lords
Hunters193 - 19
Mon 02 Oct 201719:10Lords
Hussss16 - 140
Mon 09 Oct 201718:30Lords
Perfect Length51 - 113
Mon 16 Oct 201719:40Lords
Hit & Hope151 - 10
Rnd 8
Mon 23 Oct 201719:40Lords
Wafwatom105 - 164
Mon 30 Oct 201718:30Lords
Hunters153 - 71
Mon 06 Nov 201718:30WACA
Ridge elite134 - 195
Mon 13 Nov 201718:30Lords
Perfect Length78 - 146
Mon 20 Nov 201719:40WACA
Hunters102 - 53
Mon 27 Nov 201719:40WACA
Scorched!!!89 - 91
Mon 04 Dec 201719:40WACA
Wafwatom137 - 92
Mon 11 Dec 201719:40Lords
Hussss16 - 170
Mon 18 Dec 201718:30Lords
Perfect Length79 - 97
Mon 08 Jan 201818:30WACA
Scorched!!!137 - 106
Mon 15 Jan 201819:50WACA
Ridge elite53 - 99
Mon 22 Jan 201819:40Lords
Hussss35 - 66
Mon 29 Jan 201818:30WACA
0 -
Mon 05 Feb 201818:30Lords
Perfect Length109 - 99
Mon 12 Feb 2018Bye
Mon 19 Feb 2018Bye
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 9, Lost 10, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :65.6793.1189.57
Average Conceded :88.0095.7997.29
Average Points :3.674.214.25
Biggest Win :109 - 99193 - 19227 - 27
Biggest Loss :53 - 9916 - 170-81 - 160

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Monday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1117/5/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1414/9/1
Monday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 1513/8/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1711/12/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 2114/7/1
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 228/15/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2014 - Div 3 + 4310/12/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Spring/Summer 2013/14 - Div 3 + 496/13/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Time Winter 2013 - Div 465/19/0
Monday Cricket - Night Time Spring / Summer 2012 - Div 361/17/0

Statistics for Breaking Hearts for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris Boulay613121.83192.65312132.17183.0011318.83
Declan Waslin-Kyne1120318.45150.372222242.18353.1816815.27
Nathan .12323.00143.753233.0088.001515.00
Shane W11919.00158.330222.0055.001414.00
Mitesh Madhapariya24020.00142.862452.50168.002412.00
Shannon S37926.33225.712662.005016.67299.67
Josh Hiscock22412.00104.352442.0084.00168.00
Tim S22713.5096.435442.00136.50147.00
Alex Tredgett1622714.19120.743132271.691529.50754.69
Kyle Fisher1927414.42110.043438331.741879.84874.58
Brady Pieterse12424.00171.432200.002020.0044.00
Craig Middleditch2105.0058.823452.5042.0063.00
Leigh W11717.00188.890222.001515.0022.00
Brad Westcott1318514.23103.933026141.0816412.62211.62
Kane Garret11616.00114.290200.001515.0011.00
Michael Pendlebury1616810.5091.803132251.5622614.13-58-3.63
Sammy Inglis10818.1068.072020161.6013613.60-55-5.50
Daniel .34013.33125.004631.005719.00-17-5.67
Jackson 'Princess' Dawes11676.0944.973522191.7315013.64-83-7.55
Clint Miller7436.1452.441414101.4310314.71-60-8.57
Josh Townsend11484.3633.802322181.6417816.18-130-11.82
Mossi Patel7466.5758.23131491.2913018.57-84-12.00
Troy Jansen3113.6731.435631.005016.67-39-13.00
Kain .2-27-13.50-100.008431.504422.00-71-35.50
Josh Hyland1-7-7.00-77.783211.003636.00-43-43.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average