Team Profile for Ridge elite

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 09 Oct 201719:40Lords
Hussssssss15 - 108
Mon 16 Oct 201718:30WACA
Bowling Darts80 - 137
Rnd 8
Mon 23 Oct 201719:40WACA
Hunters103 - 76
Mon 30 Oct 201718:30WACA
Scorched!!!106 - 88
Mon 06 Nov 201718:30WACA
Breaking Hearts195 - 134
Mon 13 Nov 201719:40WACA
Wafwatom117 - 27
Mon 20 Nov 201718:30Lords
Bowling Darts84 - 80
Mon 27 Nov 201718:30WACA
Perfect Length40 - 81
Mon 04 Dec 201719:40Lords
Hussssssss63 - 63
Mon 11 Dec 201718:30Lords
Bowling Darts44 - 58
Mon 18 Dec 201718:30WACA
Wafwatom190 - 60
Mon 08 Jan 201818:30Lords
Hunters148 - 105
Mon 15 Jan 201819:50WACA
Breaking Hearts99 - 53
Mon 22 Jan 201819:40WACA
Scorched!!!
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 8, Lost 4, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :145.6798.7798.77
Average Conceded :72.6782.3182.31
Average Points :7.335.695.69
Biggest Win :190 - 60190 - 60190 - 60
Biggest Loss :No losses15 - 10815 - 108

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Ridge elite for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Blair Oakley12121.00175.003222.0022.001919.00
Afro Unknown1019719.70185.851420262.60535.3014414.40
Cuan .712618.00141.571114131.86547.717210.29
TONY .44611.5088.466892.2571.75399.75
ryan gould1320515.77114.532326181.381209.23856.54
Brayden Meyers11212.00150.001211.0066.0066.00
Whitty .3217.0052.506672.33113.67103.33
Michael .1317613.5497.781726292.2313910.69372.85
Tibby Unknown12121.00300.000211.001919.0022.00
Sean Unknown1112511.3693.981822171.551059.55201.82
rhys evans69916.50133.7881240.679315.5061.00
Paul Unknown7618.7173.491114131.86689.71-7-1.00
Brandon Unknown910812.0090.76121891.0012614.00-18-2.00
Darcy Unknown111.009.092222.0066.00-5-5.00
Mark H1-5-5.00-45.452244.0000.00-5-5.00
Cam .6345.6743.041212101.678614.33-52-8.67
Jake .7537.5774.651014142.0011816.86-65-9.29
Banger Unknown122.0018.181211.001616.00-14-14.00
Ben .122.0018.183211.002525.00-23-23.00
Jarrad Unknown1-21-21.00-190.916222.001616.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average