Team Profile for Perfect Length

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 11 Sep 201719:10MCG
Hunters163 - 119
Mon 18 Sep 201718:00Lords
Breaking Hearts61 - 77
Mon 25 Sep 201718:00Lords
Bowling Darts124 - 107
Mon 02 Oct 201718:00Lords
Wafwatom97 - 46
Mon 09 Oct 201718:30Lords
Breaking Hearts113 - 51
Mon 16 Oct 2017Bye
Rnd 8
Mon 23 Oct 201718:30Lords
Scorched!!!65 - 48
Mon 30 Oct 201719:40Lords
Bowling Darts82 - 70
Mon 06 Nov 201718:30Lords
Hunters148 - 98
Mon 13 Nov 201718:30Lords
Breaking Hearts146 - 78
Mon 20 Nov 201719:40Lords
Hussssssss143 - 135
Mon 27 Nov 201718:30WACA
Ridge elite81 - 40
Mon 04 Dec 201718:30Lords
Bowling Darts90 - 155
Mon 11 Dec 201719:40WACA
Scorched!!!0 - 0
Mon 18 Dec 201718:30Lords
Breaking Hearts97 - 79
Mon 08 Jan 201819:40Lords
Hussssssss101 - 119
Mon 15 Jan 201818:40WACA
Scorched!!!75 - 74
Mon 22 Jan 201818:30Lords
Bowling Darts
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 12, Lost 4, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :91.0099.13101.10
Average Conceded :90.6781.0080.56
Average Points :5.005.695.60
Biggest Win :97 - 79146 - 78185 - -21
Biggest Loss :101 - 11990 - 1550 - 148

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Monday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1115/9/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1106/3/0
Thursday Vets Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 201630/0/0
Thursday Vets Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1413/10/0

Statistics for Perfect Length for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Reece .13636.00133.332355.001313.002323.00
Matt Heath1114413.09107.461722292.64-6-0.5515013.64
Rhett .12323.00230.001222.001010.001313.00
Phil Unknown1021321.30182.05920232.3012612.60878.70
Andrew B4307.5060.00138112.75-4-1.00348.50
Gibbo .1125222.91168.001822171.5516314.82898.09
Kirby Hennessy22412.0085.713431.50105.00147.00
Tyler Unknown1319515.00123.422426161.2314411.08513.92
Jake Unknown1314711.3184.002729272.081179.00302.31
Bodgie .1114913.55105.671624171.5514813.4510.09
Bonza .11414.00127.271222.001818.00-4-4.00
Robbo Press1111410.3688.371722131.1816014.55-46-4.18
Riley .4256.2550.00108112.754912.25-24-6.00
Tom Park121149.5078.622524191.5819115.92-77-6.42
Brian .11818.00120.001211.002525.00-7-7.00
Addo .155.0041.672200.001515.00-10-10.00
Aaron D11414.00116.672200.002626.00-12-12.00
Alex .1-13-13.00-118.185200.002121.00-34-34.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average