Team Profile for Bowling Darts

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 11 Sep 201718:00WACA
Scorched!!!130 - 81
Mon 18 Sep 201719:10Lords
Hit & Hope140 - 41
Mon 25 Sep 201718:00Lords
Perfect Length107 - 124
Mon 02 Oct 201718:00WACA
Scorched!!!101 - 101
Mon 09 Oct 201719:40WACA
Wafwatom119 - 85
Mon 16 Oct 201718:30WACA
Ridge elite137 - 80
Rnd 8
Mon 23 Oct 201718:30WACA
Hussssssss75 - 123
Mon 30 Oct 201719:40Lords
Perfect Length70 - 82
Mon 06 Nov 201719:40WACA
Scorched!!!96 - 53
Mon 13 Nov 201719:40Lords
Hussssssss83 - 82
Mon 20 Nov 201718:30Lords
Ridge elite80 - 84
Mon 27 Nov 201718:30Lords
Wafwatom70 - 12
Mon 04 Dec 201718:30Lords
Perfect Length155 - 90
Mon 11 Dec 201718:30Lords
Ridge elite58 - 44
Mon 18 Dec 201719:40Lords
Hunters106 - 52
Mon 08 Jan 201819:40WACA
Wafwatom107 - 68
Mon 15 Jan 201818:40Lords
Hunters104 - 73
Mon 22 Jan 201818:30Lords
Perfect Length76 - 123
Mon 29 Jan 201819:40Lords
Hussssssss107 - 144
Mon 05 Feb 201819:40Lords
Wafwatom152 - 91
Mon 12 Feb 2018Bye
Mon 19 Feb 201818:30Lords
Hunters117 - 97
Mon 26 Feb 201818:30WACA
Wafwatom124 - 84
Mon 05 Mar 201818:30Lords
Perfect Length
Semi Final
Mon 12 Mar 201818:30Lords
Perfect Length34 - 78
Prelim Final
Mon 12 Mar 201819:40Lords
Ridge elite115 - 120
Mon 19 Mar 2018Bye
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 15, Lost 8, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :91.00102.63102.87
Average Conceded :94.0083.8386.26
Average Points :4.335.755.58
Biggest Win :124 - 84140 - 41193 - -25
Biggest Loss :34 - 7875 - 123-23 - 148

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Monday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 110/0/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1317/5/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1318/7/0
Monday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 1314/8/1
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1217/7/1
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 2412/11/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 272/5/0

Statistics for Bowling Darts for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris Boulay37023.33212.121662.0041.336622.00
Eddie .11010.00100.001244.00-10-10.002020.00
Shane W11414.00100.002233.00-5-5.001919.00
Mossi Patel814718.38153.131316232.88415.1310613.25
Alex Tredgett1835619.78165.582836251.391739.6118310.17
Craig Middleditch3279.0093.106672.33-1-0.33289.33
Chris .11616.00123.082233.0099.0077.00
Michael Pendlebury1927814.63125.232538361.891688.841105.79
Kyle Fisher2331113.52100.005246492.131817.871305.65
Daniel Unknown11111.00157.140222.0088.0033.00
Declan Waslin1423316.64131.643128191.3619413.86392.79
Jackson 'Princess' Dawes1321816.77142.481627171.3118614.31322.46
Sam Inglis99710.7888.991418212.33829.11151.67
Clint Miller55611.20112.0041071.405210.4040.80
Brad Westcott1622013.7598.654032211.3123014.38-10-0.63
Josh Hyland3186.0050.006682.67206.67-2-0.67
Mitesh Madhapariya2189.0075.006442.002211.00-4-2.00
Luke .177.0063.641222.001010.00-3-3.00
Joshua Hiscock2199.5079.173442.002613.00-7-3.50
Josh Townsend1617611.0083.411734181.1324015.00-64-4.00
Shannon Standring33712.33102.783631.004916.33-12-4.00
Ben Meredith1-3-3.00-20.003233.0033.00-6-6.00
Troy Jansen7507.1452.631715142.009914.14-49-7.00
Tim S11212.00120.002200.002020.00-8-8.00
Brady Pieterse4123.0021.4313841.004511.25-33-8.25
Sub 1177.0063.641100.001616.00-9-9.00
Sub 2100.0000100.001010.00-10-10.00
Kain .3-9-3.00-21.439662.00258.33-34-11.33
Nathan .242.0018.184400.003718.50-33-16.50
Chris Westcott1-19-19.00-135.714211.0066.00-25-25.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average