Team Profile for Bowling Darts

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 11 Sep 201718:00WACA
Scorched!!!130 - 81
Mon 18 Sep 201719:10Lords
Hit & Hope140 - 41
Mon 25 Sep 201718:00Lords
Perfect Length107 - 124
Mon 02 Oct 201718:00WACA
Scorched!!!101 - 101
Mon 09 Oct 201719:40WACA
Wafwatom119 - 85
Mon 16 Oct 201718:30WACA
Ridge elite137 - 80
Rnd 8
Mon 23 Oct 201718:30WACA
Hussssssss75 - 123
Mon 30 Oct 201719:40Lords
Perfect Length70 - 82
Mon 06 Nov 201719:40WACA
Scorched!!!96 - 53
Mon 13 Nov 201719:40Lords
Hussssssss83 - 82
Mon 20 Nov 201718:30Lords
Ridge elite80 - 84
Mon 27 Nov 201718:30Lords
Wafwatom70 - 12
Mon 04 Dec 201718:30Lords
Perfect Length155 - 90
Mon 11 Dec 201718:30Lords
Ridge elite58 - 44
Mon 18 Dec 201719:40Lords
Hunters106 - 52
Mon 08 Jan 201819:40WACA
Wafwatom107 - 68
Mon 15 Jan 201818:40Lords
Hunters104 - 73
Mon 22 Jan 201818:30Lords
Perfect Length
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 12, Lost 4, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :105.67102.24102.84
Average Conceded :64.3375.0085.32
Average Points :7.676.125.62
Biggest Win :106 - 52140 - 41193 - -25
Biggest Loss :No losses75 - 123-23 - 148

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Monday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1317/5/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1318/7/0
Monday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 1314/8/1
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1217/7/1
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 2412/11/0
Monday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 272/5/0

Statistics for Bowling Darts for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris Boulay37023.33212.121662.0041.336622.00
Eddie .11010.00100.001244.00-10-10.002020.00
Shane W11414.00100.002233.00-5-5.001919.00
Josh Hyland22814.00112.002473.50-6-3.003417.00
Mossi Patel58817.60137.501110132.60367.205210.40
Alex Tredgett1427619.71166.272128181.2914510.361319.36
Craig Middleditch22512.50125.004442.0073.50189.00
Kyle Fisher1622914.31108.023232332.06955.941348.38
Chris .11616.00123.082233.0099.0077.00
Declan Waslin916718.56150.451918161.7810611.78616.78
Jackson 'Princess' Dawes712618.00155.56615101.438412.00426.00
Michael Pendlebury1319815.23126.921926221.6913610.46624.77
Daniel Unknown11111.00157.140222.0088.0033.00
Brad Westcott1218215.17107.692824171.4215412.83282.33
Sam Inglis7507.1460.981314182.57415.8691.29
Clint Miller55611.20112.0041071.405210.4040.80
Mitesh Madhapariya11111.00110.002233.001111.0000.00
Brady Pieterse199.0075.002211.001212.00-3-3.00
Joshua Hiscock2199.5079.173442.002613.00-7-3.50
Josh Townsend121078.9268.591625151.2515512.92-48-4.00
Shannon Standring2115.5044.003431.502211.00-11-5.50
Ben Meredith1-3-3.00-20.003233.0033.00-6-6.00
Tim S11212.00120.002200.002020.00-8-8.00
Sub 1177.0063.641100.001616.00-9-9.00
Sub 2100.0000100.001010.00-10-10.00
Kain .3-9-3.00-21.439662.00258.33-34-11.33
Troy Jansen2-7-3.50-25.938431.502010.00-27-13.50
Chris Westcott1-19-19.00-135.714211.0066.00-25-25.00
Nathan .1-16-16.00-145.454200.002121.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average