Team Profile for Hollywood

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Tue 25 Sep 201818:30MCG
The Mob171 - 101
Tue 02 Oct 201819:40MCG
Mutants0 - 0
Tue 09 Oct 201818:30WACA
Under Acheevers85 - 146
Tue 16 Oct 201818:30MCG
Cbf163 - 42
Tue 23 Oct 201818:30Lords
Spit On It122 - 87
Tue 30 Oct 201818:30MCG
Chop Chop91 - 49
Tue 06 Nov 2018Bye
Tue 13 Nov 201818:30MCG
Jack King Off225 - 80
Tue 20 Nov 201818:30Lords
The Mob143 - 93
Tue 27 Nov 201819:40MCG
Snatch127 - 141
Rnd 14
Tue 04 Dec 201818:30MCG
Spit On It52 - 82
Tue 11 Dec 201818:30Lords
Jack King Off243 - 43
Tue 18 Dec 201818:30MCG
Under Acheevers115 - 81
Tue 08 Jan 2019Bye
Tue 15 Jan 201918:30MCG
Cbf165 - 63
Tue 22 Jan 201918:30Lords
Chop Chop163 - -1
Tue 29 Jan 201918:30MCG
The Mob127 - 85
Tue 05 Feb 201919:40MCG
Mutants164 - 67
Tue 12 Feb 201918:30MCG
Got The Runs (wed)124 - 77
Tue 19 Feb 201918:30MCG
Under Acheevers73 - 129
Tue 26 Feb 201918:30MCG
Spit On It92 - 152
Tue 05 Mar 201918:30MCG
Bark Peelers132 - 62
Semi Final Div 1
Tue 12 Mar 201918:30MCG
Under Acheevers116 - 90
Tue 19 Mar 201918:30Lords
Cbf157 - 134
Grand Final Div 1
Tue 26 Mar 201918:30MCG
Under Acheevers60 - 143
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 16, Lost 6, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :111.00126.5298.00
Average Conceded :122.3384.6189.96
Average Points :4.675.134.63
Biggest Win :116 - 90243 - 43243 - 43
Biggest Loss :60 - 14360 - 1439 - 189

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Tuesday Night 6 a side Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2019 - Div 130/0/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 1 + 239/7/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Summer 17/18 - Div 1 + 2412/12/1
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1 + 258/15/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1 + 2512/16/0
Tuesday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 148/16/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1213/11/1
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 1410/14/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 1411/11/1
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2014 - Div 1314/8/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Spring/Summer 2013/14 - Div 2 + 3316/3/0

Statistics for Hollywood for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
blair Unknown16666.00440.000333.00-5-5.007171.00
Luke Taylor13939.00229.411344.00-3-3.004242.00
Troy L12222.00200.002355.00-12-12.003434.00
james Unknown14242.00323.080311.001414.002828.00
Alex T516232.40245.45314112.20367.2012625.20
Paul T12222.00122.221333.0077.001515.00
jackson Unknown24623.00135.297642.00168.003015.00
Duncan T926829.78192.812026151.6714716.3312113.44
Todd Friend2149923.76154.012862472.2422310.6227613.14
Craig Frank614924.83183.95517142.338814.676110.17
Robbo Unknown1738022.35146.152850402.3520912.2917110.06
leroy Unknown714620.86147.471221152.148412.00628.86
Christo .188.0057.143355.0011.0077.00
JOEL GUILFOYLE1535323.53147.701944291.9325817.20956.33
Ian Wragg11111.00157.140333.0055.0066.00
Rob F11919.00111.764311.001414.0055.00
Dan Unknown24221.00135.483621.003718.5052.50
Kai .11919.00172.730322.001717.0022.00
jason Unknown11818.00128.572311.001717.0011.00
Shane Wallwork2138218.19124.431662361.7140819.43-26-1.24
Shannon Unknown11515.00107.141311.001818.00-3-3.00
lee Unknown613322.17143.0171861.0016227.00-29-4.83
Smartie Unknown9869.5658.502526151.6715617.33-70-7.78
Craig C199.0069.232322.002020.00-11-11.00
Goose Unknown1-5-5.00-23.814311.001818.00-23-23.00
Dave Unknown1-21-21.00-131.256322.001111.00-32-32.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average