Team Profile for Hollywood

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Tue 25 Sep 201818:30MCG
The Mob171 - 101
Tue 02 Oct 201819:40MCG
Mutants0 - 0
Tue 09 Oct 201818:30WACA
Under Acheevers85 - 146
Tue 16 Oct 201818:30MCG
Cbf163 - 42
Tue 23 Oct 201818:30Lords
Chopsiders122 - 87
Tue 30 Oct 201818:30MCG
Chop Chop91 - 49
Tue 13 Nov 201818:30MCG
Jack King Off225 - 80
Tue 20 Nov 201818:30Lords
The Mob143 - 93
Tue 27 Nov 201819:40MCG
Snatch127 - 141
Rnd 14
Tue 04 Dec 201818:30MCG
Chopsiders52 - 82
Tue 11 Dec 201818:30Lords
Jack King Off243 - 43
Tue 18 Dec 201818:30MCG
Under Acheevers115 - 81
Tue 15 Jan 201918:30MCG
Cbf165 - 63
Tue 22 Jan 201918:30Lords
Chop Chop
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 9, Lost 3, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :174.33130.9297.06
Average Conceded :62.3377.5489.81
Average Points :6.675.154.61
Biggest Win :243 - 43243 - 43243 - 43
Biggest Loss :No losses85 - 1469 - 189

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 1 + 239/7/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Summer 17/18 - Div 1 + 2412/12/1
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 1 + 258/15/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 1 + 2512/16/0
Tuesday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 148/16/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 1213/11/1
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 1410/14/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 1411/11/1
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2014 - Div 1314/8/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Spring/Summer 2013/14 - Div 2 + 3316/3/0

Statistics for Hollywood for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
blair Unknown16666.00440.000333.00-5-5.007171.00
Luke Taylor13939.00229.411344.00-3-3.004242.00
james Unknown14242.00323.080311.001414.002828.00
Duncan T415538.75231.3461271.756015.009523.75
Alex T13434.00242.860311.001818.001616.00
Paul T12222.00122.221333.0077.001515.00
Craig Frank410927.25178.69312112.755012.505914.75
Robbo Unknown1023223.20147.771730232.3010110.1013113.10
leroy Unknown613422.33167.50918152.50589.677612.67
lee Unknown27135.50215.152610.504824.002311.50
Todd Friend1227823.17157.951636282.3314512.0813311.08
JOEL GUILFOYLE820125.13151.131224162.0011914.888210.25
Rob F11919.00111.764311.001414.0055.00
Dan Unknown24221.00135.483621.003718.5052.50
Kai .11919.00172.730322.001717.0022.00
Smartie Unknown199.0050.003333.0088.0011.00
jason Unknown11818.00128.572311.001717.0011.00
Shane Wallwork1121419.45135.44733151.3623621.45-22-2.00
Shannon Unknown11515.00107.141311.001818.00-3-3.00
Craig C199.0069.232322.002020.00-11-11.00
Goose Unknown1-5-5.00-23.814311.001818.00-23-23.00
Dave Unknown1-21-21.00-131.256322.001111.00-32-32.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average