Team Profile for Cbf

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Tue 25 Sep 201819:40Lords
Jack King Off156 - 37
Tue 02 Oct 201818:30MCG
The Mob97 - 176
Tue 09 Oct 201819:40Lords
Chop Chop71 - 93
Tue 16 Oct 201818:30MCG
Hollywood42 - 163
Tue 23 Oct 201819:40Lords
Chop Chop93 - 118
Tue 30 Oct 201819:40Lords
Jack King Off155 - 80
Tue 06 Nov 201818:30Lords
Under Acheevers101 - 132
Tue 13 Nov 201818:30Lords
Chopsiders100 - 198
Tue 20 Nov 201818:30Lords
Chop Chop
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 7
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 6, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :118.67101.88112.00
Average Conceded :136.67124.63104.61
Average Points :3.332.754.68
Biggest Win :155 - 80156 - 37209 - 31
Biggest Loss :100 - 19842 - 16375 - 229

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 3 + 4311/11/1
Thursday night 6 side cricket - Cricket winter 201810/0/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Summer 17/18 - Div 3 + 4316/10/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Winter 2017 - Div 3 + 4315/8/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Summer 2016/17 - Div 3 + 4612/13/0
Tuesday Cricket - Senior Cricket winter 2016 - Div 2 511/13/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 15/16 - Div 2 410/13/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2015 - Div 2 215/10/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night summer 2014/15 - Div 2 + 3115/10/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Winter 2014 - Div 2 + 3411/10/1
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Spring/Summer 2013/14 - Div 2 + 3114/7/0
Tuesday Cricket - Cricket Night Time Winter 2013 - Div 2 + 3119/8/0
Tuesday Cricket - Night Time Spring / Summer 2012 - Div 2210/9/0

Statistics for Cbf for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jayden K13838.00237.502344.00-7-7.004545.00
Declan W13737.00246.671344.0000.003737.00
Alex T14444.00293.331311.002020.002424.00
nathan .22713.5075.004663.0073.502010.00
Cameron Kane37725.67192.504951.675418.00237.67
Sub 111111.0064.714111.0077.0044.00
Ronan V13232.00246.151311.002929.0033.00
Troy leven819123.88155.281524162.0020125.13-10-1.25
Mitchell .11616.00100.001300.002121.00-5-5.00
Brad McDonnell710615.14101.921521131.8614220.29-36-5.14
Rhys Soft56713.4085.9051581.609819.60-31-6.20
Chris Mudge68814.67106.02111871.1712621.00-38-6.33
Shane Wallwork11515.0083.332322.002323.00-8-8.00
Sub 2100.0000111.001212.00-12-12.00
Jeff Tba55811.6080.56915112.2012124.20-63-12.60
Bailey .12222.00169.232322.004040.00-18-18.00
Ian Wragg22211.0070.973631.505929.50-37-18.50
Sub 3100.0000100.002525.00-25-25.00
Darren Harrison2-36-18.00-97.3013684.00199.50-55-27.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average