Monday Cricket - Cricket winter 2018 - Div 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Matt BWafwatomDiv 113939.00260.000244.00-4-4.004343.00
Lawrence .The ImmigrantsDiv 112929.00223.080255.00-12-12.004141.00
Jay UnknownScorched!!!Div 114040.00285.711000.0000.004040.00
Nathan IBowling DartsDiv 113434.00377.780233.0000.003434.00
Tim .HuntersDiv 139632.00274.290672.3341.339230.67
Kyle FScorched!!!Div 111818.00150.001244.00-10-10.002828.00
Declan UnknownWafwatomDiv 113232.00266.670233.0066.002626.00
kyle UnknownHuntersDiv 113636.00360.001211.001010.002626.00
Mitesh MadhapariyaBowling DartsDiv 113232.00228.571211.0077.002525.00
Jackson DWafwatomDiv 112121.00161.542233.00-2-2.002323.00
Clay .WafwatomDiv 112525.00178.572222.0022.002323.00
Sandy .The Bush ChooksDiv 1188.0066.671255.00-14-14.002222.00
Alex THuntersDiv 137926.33225.712651.67175.676220.67
Chris BoulayBowling DartsDiv 123718.50148.001463.00-3-1.504020.00
Ryan .WafwatomDiv 111515.00187.501233.00-4-4.001919.00
Mike UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 112222.00275.001222.0044.001818.00
Lee BWafwatomDiv 11438727.64211.481628221.5714610.4324117.21
Ash .Bald PitchesDiv 11021921.90180.991320161.60474.7017217.20
ryan .Bald PitchesDiv 112121.00175.001233.0044.001717.00
Isaac .WafwatomDiv 111818.00225.000222.0011.001717.00
Riley UnknownWafwatomDiv 124522.50155.171442.00126.003316.50
Good DennisThe Bush ChooksDiv 11118817.09131.471222353.1880.7318016.36
Simon .Bald PitchesDiv 1921724.11199.08918171.89707.7814716.33
Brett RWafwatomDiv 111515.00115.381244.00-1-1.001616.00
Andre UnknownThe ImmigrantsDiv 111414.00127.270233.00-2-2.001616.00
Sub 1WafwatomDiv 113333.00366.671111.001717.001616.00
jamie BThe MbcDiv 112222.00183.331211.0066.001616.00
Brodie UnknownBowling DartsDiv 112323.00209.090211.0088.001515.00
Alex .WafwatomDiv 123417.00136.005442.0052.502914.50
Simon UnknownScorched!!!Div 149122.75185.714871.75338.255814.50
Mitchell JohnsonThe MbcDiv 157314.60140.38710122.4010.207214.40
Lewie .WafwatomDiv 112424.00184.621222.001010.001414.00
Lawrence .MufasaDiv 11947324.89217.971938371.9520810.9526513.95
dylan UnknownThe MbcDiv 11944323.32182.302938291.531819.5326213.79
Shannon UnknownScorched!!!Div 111313.00118.182233.0000.001313.00
Lee UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 123718.50148.002431.50115.502613.00
Riley WBowling DartsDiv 111414.0087.503233.0011.001313.00
Jordan UnknownMufasaDiv 111212.00109.092233.00-1-1.001313.00
Brayden UnknownBowling DartsDiv 111212.00120.000000.0000.001212.00
Tylen .Bald PitchesDiv 169315.50105.68512162.67223.677111.83
Ryan UnknownScorched!!!Div 11529019.33159.341930231.531197.9317111.40
Kyle FWafwatomDiv 111515.00125.002222.0044.001111.00
Brett WScorched!!!Div 1714821.14170.1171481.147110.147711.00
Ben .Bald PitchesDiv 112929.00193.330200.001818.001111.00
Shane WScorched!!!Div 134314.33134.384631.00103.333311.00
Gareth .MufasaDiv 133812.67100.003682.6762.003210.67
Tyler .WafwatomDiv 1911813.1192.192718232.56232.569510.56
Chuckles UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 11631219.50173.331332291.811449.0016810.50
Alex TredgettBowling DartsDiv 11827615.33135.292936311.72894.9418710.39
Andrew findlayScorched!!!Div 111010.0076.922000.0000.001010.00
Funky .The Bush ChooksDiv 12157.5078.952484.00-5-2.502010.00
marinus .The ImmigrantsDiv 111818.00150.000200.0088.001010.00
kyle FThe ImmigrantsDiv 112424.00218.181211.001414.001010.00
Clint MillerBowling DartsDiv 189411.75105.62717222.75162.00789.75
Greg UnknownScorched!!!Div 11721912.8892.803034372.18563.291639.59
Kyle FisherBowling DartsDiv 12028214.10106.423940412.05924.601909.50
Dylan KWafwatomDiv 125527.50203.701410.503618.00199.50
reece UnknownScorched!!!Div 12135316.81143.502242381.811637.761909.05
Dylan KentWafwatomDiv 112323.00209.091211.001414.0099.00
jetski UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 1813717.13126.85618182.25688.50698.63
Ashby UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 11926814.11109.842539442.321055.531638.58
The Good DennisThe Bush ChooksDiv 1915517.22130.251118141.56829.11738.11
Tommo JohnoHuntersDiv 111818.00120.000211.001010.0088.00
Troy .WafwatomDiv 135217.33123.817651.67289.33248.00
Henk .MufasaDiv 111818.00138.461200.001010.0088.00
Kenny .Bald PitchesDiv 156312.60100.00610112.20244.80397.80
Nathan .The Bush ChooksDiv 11722713.35111.822534352.06985.761297.59
Duncan TBald PitchesDiv 1916818.67160.00918161.7810211.33667.33
Hanru .MufasaDiv 11325319.46158.132326251.9215812.15957.31
Shannon StandringWafwatomDiv 11018418.40147.201820151.5011111.10737.30
Tim SWafwatomDiv 11218215.17124.662224211.75988.17847.00
Chopper UnknownHuntersDiv 11624315.19125.911832301.881318.191127.00
Tulls UnknownScorched!!!Div 11318013.85115.38926302.31967.38846.46
Wayne .MufasaDiv 11925013.16105.933838351.841326.951186.21
Roger UnknownWafwatomDiv 12033316.65146.701141391.9520910.451246.20
Wicus .MufasaDiv 11932617.16135.271938321.6821011.051166.11
Andrew CharlesScorched!!!Div 11013713.70100.001121212.10777.70606.00
Jackson 'Princess' DawesBowling DartsDiv 11825414.11101.603636331.831528.441025.67
Adam HarveyWafwatomDiv 11620813.00101.962033291.811227.63865.38
Troy UnknownScorched!!!Div 12232614.82115.602546391.772089.451185.36
Deano UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 135016.67128.216641.333511.67155.00
Brett WBowling DartsDiv 1122.0018.183222.00-3-3.0055.00
Clarence UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 11829116.17128.192738261.4420811.56834.61
Sam InglisBowling DartsDiv 177010.0082.35914142.00385.43324.57
Marinus .MufasaDiv 11630519.06146.631932211.3123614.75694.31
Adrian .HuntersDiv 122814.00103.702442.002010.0084.00
Jake MWafwatomDiv 111818.00163.641222.001414.0044.00
Johnathon .The ImmigrantsDiv 110747.4067.892420242.40363.60383.80
Michael PendleburyBowling DartsDiv 11926113.74108.752239301.5819210.11693.63
Brady PieterseBowling DartsDiv 12-2-1.00-13.333463.00-9-4.5073.50
gaz UnknownThe MbcDiv 11013413.40106.351520171.7010310.30313.10
Mossi PatelBowling DartsDiv 188911.1398.891916141.75658.13243.00
Miles UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 1177.0058.332244.0044.0033.00
Tibby UnknownScorched!!!Div 11012012.0096.001720131.30919.10292.90
Alex TScorched!!!Div 12199.5082.616431.50147.0052.50
tim .The MbcDiv 137224.00189.473620.676521.6772.33
Jason .Scorched!!!Div 156212.40121.57311112.205110.20112.20
vance UnknownThe MbcDiv 111313.0092.862222.001111.0022.00
Austen .MufasaDiv 11921011.0588.243038382.001809.47301.58
Brayden WHuntersDiv 11420914.93125.901528130.9318713.36221.57
Ken .Bald PitchesDiv 1611118.50156.3431391.5010217.0091.50
James EThe ImmigrantsDiv 17699.8695.83814111.57598.43101.43
Fozzie JuniorHuntersDiv 11219516.25123.422124100.8317814.83171.42
Jaco .The ImmigrantsDiv 136120.33164.863610.335719.0041.33
Brent .HuntersDiv 11522715.13126.822230251.6720913.93181.20
Steve CMufasaDiv 168414.00131.2551291.507712.8371.17
Werner .MufasaDiv 11925813.58116.741538261.3723612.42221.16
Gaz UnknownMufasaDiv 179513.57103.261114121.718812.5771.00
Troy UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 11112711.5585.231625141.2711910.8280.73
Declan WaslinBowling DartsDiv 144511.2597.839851.254310.7520.50
Henry .The ImmigrantsDiv 11619812.38104.211732191.1919412.1340.25
Kenny IScorched!!!Div 112222.00183.330211.002222.0000.00
Alex UnknownThe ImmigrantsDiv 144912.25108.894882.004912.2500.00
Connor .The MbcDiv 111515.00136.360200.001515.0000.00
Rudolph NeahoffThe ImmigrantsDiv 12128413.52109.232942241.1429013.81-6-0.29
Nathan UnknownBald PitchesDiv 1911913.22116.671018161.7812213.56-3-0.33
Riley WhiteHuntersDiv 12026613.30102.313440251.2527813.90-12-0.60
Josh HylandBowling DartsDiv 11616010.0084.211732261.6317310.81-13-0.81
Justin DWafwatomDiv 11213010.8392.202724191.5814211.83-12-1.00
Joey UnknownHuntersDiv 1155.0035.712222.0066.00-1-1.00
David .MufasaDiv 12199.5090.482431.502110.50-2-1.00
Andy .Bald PitchesDiv 1155.0041.672222.0066.00-1-1.00
Henk PretoriusThe ImmigrantsDiv 12332714.22113.943547291.2635115.26-24-1.04
Glen CharlesScorched!!!Div 1171418.2964.092434311.821629.53-21-1.24
torey UnknownBald PitchesDiv 134414.67146.673651.674816.00-4-1.33
Kai .Bald PitchesDiv 11114613.2798.651322111.0016114.64-15-1.36
T RoyThe Bush ChooksDiv 17547.7152.941114101.43649.14-10-1.43
Nathan IHuntersDiv 147117.75169.052820.507719.25-6-1.50
Grover UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 122010.0086.963431.502311.50-3-1.50
Jonathon UnknownThe ImmigrantsDiv 13175.6760.714641.33227.33-5-1.67
Thommo JohnnoHuntersDiv 1151479.8073.871830271.8017411.60-27-1.80
Fossil FozHuntersDiv 11515410.2781.482030312.0718212.13-28-1.87
Wicus .The ImmigrantsDiv 1221.007.146221.0063.00-4-2.00
Brett RankinBald PitchesDiv 11114913.55104.201623141.2717515.91-26-2.36
Brad WestcottBowling DartsDiv 189812.2595.15161670.8811914.88-21-2.63
Shane WallworkScorched!!!Div 11618111.3183.801838291.8122714.19-46-2.88
Mitch UnknownHuntersDiv 111515.00107.141200.001818.00-3-3.00
Hendrick .MufasaDiv 14369.0064.298882.004912.25-13-3.25
matt UnknownThe ImmigrantsDiv 1171699.9488.952734291.7122813.41-59-3.47
Brad UnknownWafwatomDiv 1155.0033.331222.0099.00-4-4.00
dave UnknownThe MbcDiv 111111.00110.001211.001515.00-4-4.00
Brett GrovesThe Bush ChooksDiv 12136.5065.002442.002211.00-9-4.50
Izak NeuhoffThe ImmigrantsDiv 1141279.0777.442226130.9319213.71-65-4.64
Liam FHuntersDiv 111414.00116.672211.001919.00-5-5.00
Brayden .WafwatomDiv 111616.00114.290200.002121.00-5-5.00
Rudolph BezaidenhoafThe ImmigrantsDiv 16386.3350.00121291.506811.33-30-5.00
Pete HaddinHuntersDiv 1191357.1155.334338271.4223312.26-98-5.16
Shane WBald PitchesDiv 12115.5044.002421.002211.00-11-5.50
Hobbsy UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 18739.1356.591818111.3812015.00-47-5.88
Rob UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 11-13-13.00-50.006355.00-7-7.00-6-6.00
Tylan .Bald PitchesDiv 13258.3375.765620.674314.33-18-6.00
matt UnknownScorched!!!Div 145413.5087.1091041.008020.00-26-6.50
Jamie FHuntersDiv 113977.4670.291626201.5418414.15-87-6.69
Adam NissenWafwatomDiv 12126.0054.553421.002613.00-14-7.00
Caylem MBowling DartsDiv 111414.00175.001211.002121.00-7-7.00
Johnathon .MufasaDiv 1177.0063.643211.001414.00-7-7.00
Andre .MufasaDiv 1161056.5650.243732201.2521813.63-113-7.06
Alex WarneHuntersDiv 19566.2254.371418182.0012013.33-64-7.11
Aaron SkaleckiThe MbcDiv 1151338.8780.611730271.8024116.07-108-7.20
Dan FWafwatomDiv 12121410.1978.103243321.5236917.57-155-7.38
Dale ColombBowling DartsDiv 118824.5635.504637291.6121612.00-134-7.44
jake UnknownThe MbcDiv 19657.2257.52201880.8913515.00-70-7.78
jet SkiierThe Bush ChooksDiv 110686.8053.541921111.1014614.60-78-7.80
Peter BHuntersDiv 1199.0075.001211.001717.00-8-8.00
Todd .The Bush ChooksDiv 17263.7126.53191260.868512.14-59-8.43
steveo UnknownThe MbcDiv 12022911.4591.243640251.2540120.05-172-8.60
Rudolph BezuidenhoutThe ImmigrantsDiv 1141218.6463.022529181.2924617.57-125-8.93
Sub 2WafwatomDiv 1100.0000111.0099.00-9-9.00
Josh TownsendBowling DartsDiv 18475.8843.931517101.2512215.25-75-9.38
Jerry OliverWafwatomDiv 1201557.7561.513043381.9035117.55-196-9.80
Rod UnknownMufasaDiv 12189.0075.003410.503819.00-20-10.00
josh .The MbcDiv 1177.0058.331211.001717.00-10-10.00
tyson UnknownThe MbcDiv 1211276.0549.613942180.8634716.52-220-10.48
drickus UnknownThe ImmigrantsDiv 15244.8048.9891040.807715.40-53-10.60
Nico BothaThe ImmigrantsDiv 1241646.8351.574649361.5042617.75-262-10.92
Caylem MHuntersDiv 1430.756.0014851.254711.75-44-11.00
shen .The MbcDiv 12-2-1.00-8.704431.502110.50-23-11.50
dan UnknownThe MbcDiv 1211507.1452.263443391.8639518.81-245-11.67
Chopper UnknownWafwatomDiv 111818.00120.001200.003030.00-12-12.00
Henning .MufasaDiv 11-8-8.00-72.732211.0044.00-12-12.00
Jake SWafwatomDiv 1111.0011.112211.001313.00-12-12.00
steelo UnknownThe MbcDiv 17314.4339.741215101.4311616.57-85-12.14
Christoff .The ImmigrantsDiv 14174.2534.6911851.256616.50-49-12.25
Ricus StrausThe ImmigrantsDiv 110191.9014.392220151.5014814.80-129-12.90
Nico .MufasaDiv 1166.0060.001211.001919.00-13-13.00
Velvet UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 12147.0073.682400.004221.00-28-14.00
Bevan UnknownWafwatomDiv 1320.676.455641.334515.00-43-14.33
Johann Du PlessisThe ImmigrantsDiv 110-13-1.30-9.562921151.5013313.30-146-14.60
Chris UnknownBowling DartsDiv 11-13-13.00-76.476200.0022.00-15-15.00
Logan .MufasaDiv 15-2-0.40-3.23161051.007615.20-78-15.60
Caleb MHuntersDiv 15-4-0.80-6.56171071.407915.80-83-16.60
Kai H .Scorched!!!Div 1166.0046.152211.002323.00-17-17.00
Ash UnknownThe MbcDiv 18232.8823.961616101.2516220.25-139-17.38
Scoop SchofieldHuntersDiv 1691.5010.59151281.3311419.00-105-17.50
Anton UnknownThe Bush ChooksDiv 122010.0076.923610.505929.50-39-19.50
Aaron UnknownThe MbcDiv 166611.0088.00101230.5018430.67-118-19.67
Andre VMufasaDiv 1122.0033.331200.002222.00-20-20.00
Clint .The MbcDiv 11-7-7.00-53.852211.001313.00-20-20.00
rowdy UnknownThe MbcDiv 15-3-0.60-4.92121061.2010320.60-106-21.20
Troy JansenBowling DartsDiv 1166.0037.504211.002929.00-23-23.00
Brett .HuntersDiv 11-6-6.00-46.154211.001818.00-24-24.00
Lucas UnknownWafwatomDiv 11-28-28.00-164.715233.00-3-3.00-25-25.00
Brendon .The ImmigrantsDiv 12-7-3.50-20.596410.504422.00-51-25.50
Reuben UnknownHuntersDiv 1133.0030.002200.002929.00-26-26.00
Tim SBowling DartsDiv 11-4-4.00-36.363200.002222.00-26-26.00
Mark CsarHuntersDiv 11-7-7.00-50.002211.002121.00-28-28.00
Vikum .Bowling DartsDiv 11-14-14.00-93.335222.001515.00-29-29.00
Werner .The ImmigrantsDiv 11-11-11.00-73.335211.002020.00-31-31.00
Eru .The Bush ChooksDiv 12-27-13.50-117.399421.004120.50-68-34.00
Johann UnknownMufasaDiv 11-31-31.00-221.435233.0055.00-36-36.00
matt .The MbcDiv 18-84-10.50-78.50321681.0020725.88-291-36.38
Craig .The MbcDiv 11-8-8.00-57.146200.002929.00-37-37.00
Nick .The MbcDiv 11-22-22.00-200.006211.001616.00-38-38.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average