Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Friday Strikers | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 57 Points:
|
2
| Blazing Glory | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 17 | 23 | 2 | 54 Points:
|
3
| Glorydaize | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 4 | 42 Points:
|
4
| Strike Force | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 40 Points:
|
5
| Bullseye Entertainment Perth | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 1 | 39 Points:
|
6
| Jellybeans | 19 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
7
| Fake Madrid | 18 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
8
| woodvale girls | 18 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 65 | -49 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Friday Strikers | Glorydaize | ||
4:30PM | woodvale girls | F.I.T. | ||
5:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Lightning Strikesold | ||
5:30PM | Top Bins United | Jellybeans | ||
6:30PM | Ballers F.C. | Blazing Glory | ||
7:30PM | Strike Force | F.I.T. | ||
7:30PM | Footy Boys | Fake Madrid |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Glorydaize | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
woodvale girls | |
F.I.T. | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Jellybeans | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Blazing Glory | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Strike Force | |
F.I.T. | |
7:30PM Anfield | |
Footy Boys | |
Fake Madrid | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Glorydaize | woodvale girls | ||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
4:30PM | Lightning Strikesold | Blazing Glory | ||
5:00PM | Strike Force | Fake Madrid | ||
5:30PM | Jellybeans | Northern Monkeys | ||
6:00PM | Friday Strikers | Professionals |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Glorydaize | |
woodvale girls | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Blazing Glory | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Strike Force | |
Fake Madrid | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans | |
Northern Monkeys | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Professionals | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Friday Strikers | Blazing Glory | ||
4:30PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Fake Madrid | ||
5:00PM | Glorydaize | Ballers F.C. | ||
5:30PM | Strike Force | Kool Kidz | ||
6:00PM | woodvale girls | Jellybeans |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Blazing Glory | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Fake Madrid | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Glorydaize | |
Ballers F.C. | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Strike Force | |
Kool Kidz | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
woodvale girls | |
Jellybeans | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Glorydaize | Kool Kidz | ||
4:30PM | Blazing Glory | Fake Madrid | ||
4:30PM | Strike Force | woodvale girls | ||
5:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Friday Strikers | ||
Bye | Jellybeans |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Glorydaize | |
Kool Kidz | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Blazing Glory | |
Fake Madrid | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Strike Force | |
woodvale girls | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Friday Strikers | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Fake Madrid | Friday Strikers | ||
4:30PM | Ballers F.C. | Glorydaize | ||
5:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Blazing Glory | ||
5:30PM | Jellybeans | Strike Force | ||
Bye | woodvale girls |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Friday Strikers | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Glorydaize | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Blazing Glory | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Jellybeans | |
Strike Force | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | woodvale girls | Fake Madrid | ||
4:00PM | Friday Strikers | Strike Force | ||
5:00PM | Glorydaize | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
5:30PM | Blazing Glory | Jellybeans |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
woodvale girls | |
Fake Madrid | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Strike Force | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
Glorydaize | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Blazing Glory | |
Jellybeans | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Strike Force | Fake Madrid | ||
4:30PM | Friday Strikers | Blazing Glory | ||
5:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | woodvale girls | ||
6:00PM | Jellybeans | Glorydaize |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Strike Force | |
Fake Madrid | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Blazing Glory | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
woodvale girls | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans | |
Glorydaize | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | woodvale girls | Glorydaize | ||
4:30PM | Strike Force | Blazing Glory | ||
5:00PM | Jellybeans | Friday Strikers | ||
6:30PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Fake Madrid |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
woodvale girls | |
Glorydaize | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Strike Force | |
Blazing Glory | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Jellybeans | |
Friday Strikers | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Fake Madrid | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Strike Force | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
4:00PM | Friday Strikers | woodvale girls | ||
6:30PM | Blazing Glory | Glorydaize | ||
6:30PM | Jellybeans | Fill-In-Team | ||
Bye | Fake Madrid |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Strike Force | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Friday Strikers | |
woodvale girls | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Blazing Glory | |
Glorydaize | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Jellybeans | |
Fill-In-Team | |
Friday 14 Dec 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Fake Madrid | Friday Strikers | ||
4:30PM | Jellybeans | Strike Force | ||
4:30PM | woodvale girls | Blazing Glory | ||
4:30PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Glorydaize |
Friday 14 December 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Friday Strikers | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans | |
Strike Force | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
woodvale girls | |
Blazing Glory | |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Glorydaize | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Friday Strikers | Glorydaize | ||
4:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Blazing Glory | ||
6:30PM | Jellybeans | Fake Madrid | ||
7:30PM | woodvale girls | Strike Force |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Glorydaize | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Blazing Glory | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Jellybeans | |
Fake Madrid | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
woodvale girls | |
Strike Force | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Blazing Glory | Jellybeans | ||
4:00PM | Strike Force | Friday Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Glorydaize | ||
4:30PM | Fake Madrid | woodvale girls |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Blazing Glory | |
Jellybeans | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Strike Force | |
Friday Strikers | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Glorydaize | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Fake Madrid | |
woodvale girls | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Friday Strikers | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
4:00PM | Fake Madrid | Blazing Glory | ||
4:00PM | Glorydaize | Strike Force | ||
6:30PM | Jellybeans | woodvale girls |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Fake Madrid | |
Blazing Glory | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Glorydaize | |
Strike Force | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans | |
woodvale girls | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Glorydaize | Fake Madrid | ||
4:30PM | woodvale girls | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
5:00PM | Friday Strikers | Blazing Glory | ||
6:30PM | Strike Force | Jellybeans |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Glorydaize | |
Fake Madrid | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
woodvale girls | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Blazing Glory | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Strike Force | |
Jellybeans | |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Blazing Glory | woodvale girls | ||
4:30PM | Strike Force | Fake Madrid | ||
5:00PM | Friday Strikers | Glorydaize | ||
6:30PM | Jellybeans | Bullseye Entertainment Perth |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Blazing Glory | |
woodvale girls | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Strike Force | |
Fake Madrid | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Glorydaize | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Jellybeans | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | woodvale girls | Friday Strikers | ||
4:30PM | Blazing Glory | Glorydaize | ||
5:30PM | Strike Force | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
6:30PM | Jellybeans | Fake Madrid |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
woodvale girls | |
Friday Strikers | |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Blazing Glory | |
Glorydaize | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Strike Force | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Jellybeans | |
Fake Madrid | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Glorydaize | ||
5:00PM | Friday Strikers | Fake Madrid | ||
5:30PM | Jellybeans | woodvale girls | ||
6:00PM | Blazing Glory | Strike Force |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Glorydaize | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Fake Madrid | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans | |
woodvale girls | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Blazing Glory | |
Strike Force | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
4:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | woodvale girls | ||
Semi Final | ||||
5:00PM | Friday Strikers | Strike Force | ||
Semi Final | ||||
5:30PM | Jellybeans | Fake Madrid | ||
Semi Final | ||||
5:30PM | Blazing Glory | Glorydaize |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
woodvale girls | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final | |
Friday Strikers | |
Strike Force | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
Jellybeans | |
Fake Madrid | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final | |
Blazing Glory | |
Glorydaize | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
Grand Final 12's Div 2A | ||||
4:00PM | Blazing Glory | Friday Strikers | ||
Grand Final 12's Div 2B | ||||
5:30PM | Jellybeans | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
Friendly | ||||
6:00PM | Glorydaize | Strike Force |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Grand Final 12's Div 2A | |
Blazing Glory | |
Friday Strikers | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Grand Final 12's Div 2B | |
Jellybeans | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Friendly | |
Glorydaize | |
Strike Force | |