Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Kool Kidz | 19 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 9 | 54 | 6 | 70 Points:
|
2
| Top Bins United | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 21 | 50 | 6 | 67 Points:
|
3
| Professionals | 19 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 45 Points:
|
4
| Northern Monkeys | 18 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 1 | 31 Points:
|
5
| Footy Boys | 16 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 45 | -13 | 1 | 29 Points:
|
6
| Ballers F.C. | 18 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 2 | 27 Points:
|
7
| Lightning Strikesold | 18 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 2 | 26 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | Lightning Strikesold | ||
5:30PM | Top Bins United | Jellybeans | ||
6:30PM | Ballers F.C. | Blazing Glory | ||
7:30PM | Footy Boys | Fake Madrid | ||
7:30PM | Professionals | Northern Monkeys | ||
Bye | Kool Kidz |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Jellybeans | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Blazing Glory | |
7:30PM Anfield | |
Footy Boys | |
Fake Madrid | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Professionals | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | F.I.T | Ballers F.C. | ||
4:30PM | Top Bins United | Footy Boys | ||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Bullseye Entertainment Perth | ||
4:30PM | Lightning Strikesold | Blazing Glory | ||
5:30PM | Jellybeans | Northern Monkeys | ||
6:00PM | Friday Strikers | Professionals |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
4:30PM Wembley | |
F.I.T | |
Ballers F.C. | |
4:30PM Anfield | |
Top Bins United | |
Footy Boys | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Bullseye Entertainment Perth | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Blazing Glory | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans | |
Northern Monkeys | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Friday Strikers | |
Professionals | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Professionals | Lightning Strikesold | ||
5:00PM | Glorydaize | Ballers F.C. | ||
5:30PM | Strike Force | Kool Kidz | ||
6:30PM | Footy Boys | F.I.T | ||
7:00PM | Northern Monkeys | Top Bins United |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Professionals | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Glorydaize | |
Ballers F.C. | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Strike Force | |
Kool Kidz | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Footy Boys | |
F.I.T | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Top Bins United | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Glorydaize | Kool Kidz | ||
4:00PM | Professionals | Top Bins United | ||
4:30PM | Northern Monkeys | Lightning Strikesold | ||
6:00PM | Ballers F.C. | Footy Boys |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Glorydaize | |
Kool Kidz | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Professionals | |
Top Bins United | |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Footy Boys | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Ballers F.C. | Glorydaize | ||
4:30PM | Lightning Strikesold | Professionals | ||
5:00PM | Top Bins United | Northern Monkeys | ||
5:30PM | Kool Kidz | Footy Boys |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Glorydaize | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Professionals | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Northern Monkeys | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Footy Boys | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:30PM | Lightning Strikesold | Top Bins United | ||
6:00PM | Northern Monkeys | Professionals | ||
6:30PM | Kool Kidz | Ballers F.C. | ||
Bye | Footy Boys |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Top Bins United | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Professionals | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Professionals | Kool Kidz | ||
5:00PM | Ballers F.C. | Top Bins United | ||
5:30PM | Footy Boys | Lightning Strikesold | ||
Bye | Northern Monkeys |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Professionals | |
Kool Kidz | |
5:00PM Court 2 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Top Bins United | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Footy Boys | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | Top Bins United | Kool Kidz | ||
6:00PM | Footy Boys | Northern Monkeys | ||
6:00PM | Ballers F.C. | Lightning Strikesold | ||
Bye | Professionals |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Kool Kidz | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Footy Boys | |
Northern Monkeys | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Ballers F.C. | Professionals | ||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Northern Monkeys | ||
5:30PM | Footy Boys | Top Bins United | ||
Bye | Lightning Strikesold |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Professionals | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Northern Monkeys | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Footy Boys | |
Top Bins United | |
Friday 14 Dec 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | Top Bins United | Professionals | ||
7:00PM | Ballers F.C. | Footy Boys | ||
7:30PM | Lightning Strikesold | Northern Monkeys | ||
Bye | Kool Kidz |
Friday 14 December 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Top Bins United | |
Professionals | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Footy Boys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Professionals | Lightning Strikesold | ||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Footy Boys | ||
5:00PM | Top Bins United | Northern Monkeys | ||
Bye | Ballers F.C. |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Professionals | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Footy Boys | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Professionals | ||
4:30PM | Ballers F.C. | Northern Monkeys | ||
5:00PM | Lightning Strikesold | Top Bins United | ||
Bye | Footy Boys |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Professionals | |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Northern Monkeys | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Top Bins United | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Lightning Strikesold | ||
5:00PM | Top Bins United | Ballers F.C. | ||
5:30PM | Footy Boys | Professionals | ||
Bye | Northern Monkeys |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Ballers F.C. | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Footy Boys | |
Professionals | |
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019 | ||||
Bye | Top Bins United |
Tuesday 26 February 2019 |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Ballers F.C. | Kool Kidz | ||
4:30PM | Northern Monkeys | Professionals | ||
5:30PM | Lightning Strikesold | Footy Boys |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Kool Kidz | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Professionals | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Footy Boys | |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Northern Monkeys | Kool Kidz | ||
5:30PM | Professionals | Ballers F.C. | ||
6:00PM | Footy Boys | Top Bins United | ||
Bye | Lightning Strikesold |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Kool Kidz | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Professionals | |
Ballers F.C. | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Footy Boys | |
Top Bins United | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Ballers F.C. | Lightning Strikesold | ||
5:00PM | Kool Kidz | Top Bins United | ||
5:30PM | Professionals | The Missfits... | ||
6:00PM | Northern Monkeys | Footy Boys |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Ballers F.C. | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Top Bins United | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Professionals | |
The Missfits... | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Footy Boys | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Lightning Strikesold | ||
5:00PM | Northern Monkeys | Ballers F.C. | ||
6:30PM | Top Bins United | Professionals | ||
Bye | Footy Boys |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Kool Kidz | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Ballers F.C. | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Professionals | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikesold | Ballers F.C. | ||
Semi Final | ||||
4:30PM | Kool Kidz | Northern Monkeys | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Top Bins United | Professionals | ||
Bye | Footy Boys |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Friendly | |
Lightning Strikesold | |
Ballers F.C. | |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
Kool Kidz | |
Northern Monkeys | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
Top Bins United | |
Professionals | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
4:30PM | Northern Monkeys | Professionals | ||
Grand Final 12's Div 1 | ||||
5:00PM | Top Bins United | Kool Kidz | ||
Friendly | ||||
5:30PM | Footy Boys | Lightning Strikesold |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Friendly | |
Northern Monkeys | |
Professionals | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
Grand Final 12's Div 1 | |
Top Bins United | |
Kool Kidz | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Friendly | |
Footy Boys | |
Lightning Strikesold | |