Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Joondalup Dynamos | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 24 | 70 | 10 | 82 Points:
|
2
| Northside Nutters | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 21 | 81 | 14 | 74 Points:
|
3
| Futureroos | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 32 | 26 | 4 | 62 Points:
|
4
| Red Star Carramar | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 32 | 39 | 8 | 54 Points:
|
5
| !!DYNAMITE!! | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 20 | 4 | 52 Points:
|
6
| CFC | 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 55 | -20 | 2 | 32 Points:
|
7
| Black Panthers | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 61 | -19 | 3 | 31 Points:
|
8
| The Ridge Boys | 18 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 1 | 25 Points:
|
9
| Kickin It | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 65 | -32 | 1 | 25 Points:
|
10
| Beaumaris Boys | 17 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 73 | -33 | 4 | 25 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Rocky Road | ||
5:30PM | Beaumaris Boys | BLACK ACES | ||
6:00PM | Black Panthers | Blitz Boiz | ||
6:30PM | CFC | Indooroos | ||
6:30PM | Joondalup Dynamos | Kickin It | ||
7:00PM | Northside Nutters | Red Star Carramar | ||
7:00PM | The Unstoppables | The Ridge Boys | ||
7:30PM | Soccer Bo$$es | Futureroos |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
5:00PM WACA | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Rocky Road | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
BLACK ACES | |
6:00PM WACA | |
Black Panthers | |
Blitz Boiz | |
6:30PM Lords | |
CFC | |
Indooroos | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Kickin It | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Northside Nutters | |
Red Star Carramar | |
7:00PM Anfield | |
The Unstoppables | |
The Ridge Boys | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Soccer Bo$$es | |
Futureroos | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Northside Nutters | Thunder | ||
4:00PM | C Strikers | The Ridge Boys | ||
4:30PM | Joondalup Dynamos | Citysiders | ||
5:00PM | Futureroos | Tapping Tappets | ||
5:30PM | Soccer Bo$$es | Kickin It | ||
6:00PM | Seven United | Red Star Carramar | ||
6:00PM | Beaumaris Boys | Tekkers FC | ||
6:00PM | Black Panthers | Northside Ninjas | ||
7:30PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | CFC |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
4:00PM Lords | |
Northside Nutters | |
Thunder | |
4:00PM Anfield | |
C Strikers | |
The Ridge Boys | |
4:30PM Lords | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Citysiders | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
Tapping Tappets | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Soccer Bo$$es | |
Kickin It | |
6:00PM MCG | |
Seven United | |
Red Star Carramar | |
6:00PM Lords | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
Tekkers FC | |
6:00PM WACA | |
Black Panthers | |
Northside Ninjas | |
7:30PM MCG | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
CFC | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Thunder | Futureroos | ||
6:00PM | Tekkers FC | Black Panthers | ||
6:30PM | Tapping Tappets | !!DYNAMITE!! | ||
7:00PM | Joondalup Dynamos | F.I.T. | ||
7:00PM | Rocky Road | Kickin It | ||
7:00PM | Red Star Carramar | Citysiders | ||
7:30PM | Northside Ninjas | Beaumaris Boys | ||
7:30PM | BLACK ACES | Northside Nutters | ||
8:00PM | The Ridge Boys | CFC |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Thunder | |
Futureroos | |
6:00PM Lords | |
Tekkers FC | |
Black Panthers | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Tapping Tappets | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
F.I.T. | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Rocky Road | |
Kickin It | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Citysiders | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Northside Ninjas | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
7:30PM WACA | |
BLACK ACES | |
Northside Nutters | |
8:00PM WACA | |
The Ridge Boys | |
CFC | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | CFC | Futureroos | ||
6:30PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Beaumaris Boys | ||
6:30PM | Black Panthers | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
7:00PM | The Ridge Boys | Red Star Carramar | ||
7:00PM | Kickin It | Northside Nutters |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
6:00PM WACA | |
CFC | |
Futureroos | |
6:30PM MCG | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
6:30PM Lords | |
Black Panthers | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
7:00PM MCG | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Red Star Carramar | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Kickin It | |
Northside Nutters | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:30PM | Red Star Carramar | Futureroos | ||
6:00PM | The Ridge Boys | CFC | ||
7:00PM | Kickin It | !!DYNAMITE!! | ||
7:00PM | Joondalup Dynamos | Beaumaris Boys | ||
7:00PM | Black Panthers | Northside Nutters |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
4:30PM Lords | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Futureroos | |
6:00PM WACA | |
The Ridge Boys | |
CFC | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Kickin It | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Black Panthers | |
Northside Nutters | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | CFC | ||
6:30PM | Kickin It | Beaumaris Boys | ||
6:30PM | The Ridge Boys | Black Panthers | ||
7:00PM | Red Star Carramar | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
7:30PM | Futureroos | Northside Nutters |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
6:00PM MCG | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
CFC | |
6:30PM Lords | |
Kickin It | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
6:30PM WACA | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Black Panthers | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
Northside Nutters | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Black Panthers | ||
6:00PM | Kickin It | Futureroos | ||
6:30PM | Red Star Carramar | Beaumaris Boys | ||
7:00PM | Northside Nutters | CFC | ||
7:00PM | Joondalup Dynamos | The Ridge Boys |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
6:00PM MCG | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Black Panthers | |
6:00PM Lords | |
Kickin It | |
Futureroos | |
6:30PM Lords | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Northside Nutters | |
CFC | |
7:00PM Lords | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Red Star Carramar | ||
6:00PM | Futureroos | The Ridge Boys | ||
6:30PM | Beaumaris Boys | Black Panthers | ||
6:30PM | CFC | Kickin It | ||
7:00PM | Northside Nutters | Joondalup Dynamos |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
5:00PM Lords | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Red Star Carramar | |
6:00PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
The Ridge Boys | |
6:30PM MCG | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
Black Panthers | |
6:30PM WACA | |
CFC | |
Kickin It | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Northside Nutters | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
6:00PM | Futureroos | Black Panthers | ||
6:30PM | Northside Nutters | F.I.T. | ||
7:00PM | CFC | Red Star Carramar | ||
7:00PM | The Ridge Boys | Kickin It | ||
Bye | Beaumaris Boys |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
5:00PM MCG | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
6:00PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
Black Panthers | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Northside Nutters | |
F.I.T. | |
7:00PM MCG | |
CFC | |
Red Star Carramar | |
7:00PM Lords | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Kickin It | |
Friday 14 Dec 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Black Panthers | Red Star Carramar | ||
4:30PM | Kickin It | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
5:00PM | Northside Nutters | The Ridge Boys | ||
6:30PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Futureroos | ||
6:30PM | Beaumaris Boys | CFC |
Friday 14 December 2018 | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Black Panthers | |
Red Star Carramar | |
4:30PM Lords | |
Kickin It | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Northside Nutters | |
The Ridge Boys | |
6:30PM Lords | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Futureroos | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
CFC | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | The Ridge Boys | ||
6:00PM | Futureroos | Beaumaris Boys | ||
6:30PM | Red Star Carramar | Northside Nutters | ||
6:30PM | CFC | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
7:30PM | Kickin It | Black Panthers |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Lords | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
The Ridge Boys | |
6:00PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
6:30PM MCG | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Northside Nutters | |
6:30PM Lords | |
CFC | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
7:30PM MCG | |
Kickin It | |
Black Panthers | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
5:00PM | Red Star Carramar | Kickin It | ||
6:30PM | Futureroos | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
7:30PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Northside Nutters | ||
7:30PM | The Ridge Boys | Beaumaris Boys | ||
7:30PM | CFC | Black Panthers |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
5:00PM MCG | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Kickin It | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
7:30PM MCG | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Northside Nutters | |
7:30PM Lords | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
7:30PM WACA | |
CFC | |
Black Panthers | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Black Panthers | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
5:30PM | Futureroos | CFC | ||
6:00PM | The Ridge Boys | Red Star Carramar | ||
7:30PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Beaumaris Boys | ||
7:30PM | Northside Nutters | Kickin It |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Black Panthers | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
5:30PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
CFC | |
6:00PM MCG | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Red Star Carramar | |
7:30PM Lords | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Northside Nutters | |
Kickin It | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Futureroos | Red Star Carramar | ||
6:00PM | Northside Nutters | Black Panthers | ||
6:30PM | Futureroos | Red Star Carramar | ||
7:30PM | Kickin It | !!DYNAMITE!! | ||
7:30PM | Joondalup Dynamos | Beaumaris Boys | ||
7:30PM | CFC | The Ridge Boys |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
4:30PM MCG | |
Futureroos | |
Red Star Carramar | |
6:00PM Lords | |
Northside Nutters | |
Black Panthers | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
Red Star Carramar | |
7:30PM MCG | |
Kickin It | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
7:30PM WACA | |
CFC | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Northside Nutters | Futureroos | ||
6:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | CFC | ||
7:00PM | Beaumaris Boys | Kickin It | ||
7:30PM | Black Panthers | The Ridge Boys | ||
7:30PM | Red Star Carramar | Joondalup Dynamos |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Northside Nutters | |
Futureroos | |
6:00PM Lords | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
CFC | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
Kickin It | |
7:30PM Lords | |
Black Panthers | |
The Ridge Boys | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:30PM | Futureroos | Kickin It | ||
5:30PM | The Ridge Boys | Joondalup Dynamos | ||
5:30PM | Red Star Carramar | Beaumaris Boys | ||
6:00PM | CFC | Northside Nutters | ||
7:30PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | Black Panthers |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
4:30PM WACA | |
Futureroos | |
Kickin It | |
5:30PM MCG | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
5:30PM Lords | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
6:00PM Lords | |
CFC | |
Northside Nutters | |
7:30PM Lords | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
Black Panthers | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
5:00PM | Joondalup Dynamos | Futureroos | ||
6:00PM | The Ridge Boys | Northside Nutters | ||
7:00PM | Red Star Carramar | !!DYNAMITE!! | ||
7:00PM | Black Panthers | Beaumaris Boys | ||
7:30PM | CFC | Kickin It |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
5:00PM Lords | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Futureroos | |
6:00PM MCG | |
The Ridge Boys | |
Northside Nutters | |
7:00PM MCG | |
Red Star Carramar | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Black Panthers | |
Beaumaris Boys | |
7:30PM MCG | |
CFC | |
Kickin It | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
6:00PM | Northside Nutters | Futureroos | ||
Semi Final | ||||
6:30PM | The Ridge Boys | !!DYNAMITE!! | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:00PM | Black Panthers | CFC | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:30PM | Joondalup Dynamos | Red Star Carramar |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
6:00PM WACA | |
Semi Final | |
Northside Nutters | |
Futureroos | |
6:30PM WACA | |
Semi Final | |
The Ridge Boys | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Semi Final | |
Black Panthers | |
CFC | |
7:30PM WACA | |
Semi Final | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Red Star Carramar | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
Grand Final 11's Div 1A | ||||
6:30PM | Joondalup Dynamos | Northside Nutters | ||
Grand Final 11's Div 1B | ||||
7:00PM | !!DYNAMITE!! | CFC |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
6:30PM Lords | |
Grand Final 11's Div 1A | |
Joondalup Dynamos | |
Northside Nutters | |
7:00PM WACA | |
Grand Final 11's Div 1B | |
!!DYNAMITE!! | |
CFC | |