Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Zucccs | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 21 | 66 | 11 | 81 Points:
|
2
| Badminton Boys | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 22 | 55 | 8 | 64 Points:
|
3
| Susan | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 29 | 40 | 7 | 61 Points:
|
4
| Tekkers Jnr | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 25 | 31 | 4 | 54 Points:
|
5
| The Lightweights FC | 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 52 Points:
|
6
| Barneys Barnyard | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 52 | -13 | 2 | 34 Points:
|
7
| Jellybeans FC | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 3 | 31 Points:
|
8
| Harley Quinns | 19 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 3 | 29 Points:
|
9
| Westside | 19 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 105 | -85 | 1 | 15 Points:
|
10
| HBFC | 21 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 108 | -92 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | The Zucccs | Westside | ||
5:30PM | Susan | Tekkers Jnr | ||
7:00PM | Badminton Boys | Barneys Barnyard | ||
7:00PM | F.I.T. | Harley Quinns | ||
7:30PM | HBFC | Jellybeans FC | ||
Bye | The Lightweights FC |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
The Zucccs | |
Westside | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Susan | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Badminton Boys | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
F.I.T. | |
Harley Quinns | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
HBFC | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Jellybeans FC | The Zucccs | ||
6:30PM | Badminton Boys | The Lightweights FC | ||
7:00PM | Westside | HBFC | ||
7:30PM | Susan | Harley Quinns | ||
7:30PM | Tekkers Jnr | Barneys Barnyard |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
6:30PM Wembley | |
Jellybeans FC | |
The Zucccs | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Badminton Boys | |
The Lightweights FC | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Westside | |
HBFC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Susan | |
Harley Quinns | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Badminton Boys | Westside | ||
6:30PM | The Zucccs | Barneys Barnyard | ||
7:30PM | HBFC | The Lightweights FC | ||
8:00PM | Jellybeans FC | Susan | ||
8:00PM | Tekkers Jnr | Harley Quinns |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Badminton Boys | |
Westside | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
The Zucccs | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
HBFC | |
The Lightweights FC | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Susan | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Harley Quinns | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | HBFC | Barneys Barnyard | ||
6:30PM | Harley Quinns | Jellybeans FC | ||
7:00PM | Susan | Badminton Boys | ||
7:00PM | Tekkers Jnr | The Zucccs | ||
7:30PM | Westside | The Lightweights FC |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
HBFC | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Harley Quinns | |
Jellybeans FC | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Susan | |
Badminton Boys | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
The Zucccs | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Westside | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | The Lightweights FC | Tekkers Jnr | ||
7:00PM | Westside | Susan | ||
7:30PM | Harley Quinns | Badminton Boys | ||
7:30PM | Barneys Barnyard | Jellybeans FC | ||
7:30PM | HBFC | The Zucccs |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Westside | |
Susan | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Harley Quinns | |
Badminton Boys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Jellybeans FC | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
HBFC | |
The Zucccs | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Harley Quinns | The Zucccs | ||
6:30PM | Barneys Barnyard | Westside | ||
7:00PM | Tekkers Jnr | Badminton Boys | ||
7:00PM | The Lightweights FC | Jellybeans FC | ||
7:00PM | Susan | HBFC |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Harley Quinns | |
The Zucccs | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Westside | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Badminton Boys | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Jellybeans FC | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Susan | |
HBFC | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:30PM | Jellybeans FC | Westside | ||
7:00PM | Tekkers Jnr | HBFC | ||
7:00PM | Badminton Boys | The Zucccs | ||
7:30PM | Susan | Barneys Barnyard | ||
7:30PM | Harley Quinns | The Lightweights FC |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Westside | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
HBFC | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Badminton Boys | |
The Zucccs | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Susan | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Harley Quinns | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Susan | The Zucccs | ||
6:30PM | HBFC | Badminton Boys | ||
7:00PM | Harley Quinns | Westside | ||
7:30PM | The Lightweights FC | Barneys Barnyard | ||
7:30PM | Tekkers Jnr | Jellybeans FC |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Susan | |
The Zucccs | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
HBFC | |
Badminton Boys | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Harley Quinns | |
Westside | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
5:30PM | Tekkers Jnr | Barneys Barnyard | ||
6:00PM | Jellybeans FC | Badminton Boys | ||
7:00PM | HBFC | Harley Quinns | ||
7:30PM | The Lightweights FC | Susan | ||
7:30PM | Westside | The Zucccs |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Badminton Boys | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
HBFC | |
Harley Quinns | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Susan | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Westside | |
The Zucccs | |
Friday 14 Dec 2018 | ||||
5:00PM | Jellybeans FC | The Zucccs | ||
6:30PM | Barneys Barnyard | Harley Quinns | ||
6:30PM | HBFC | Westside | ||
7:00PM | Susan | Tekkers Jnr | ||
7:30PM | Badminton Boys | The Lightweights FC |
Friday 14 December 2018 | |
5:00PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
The Zucccs | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Harley Quinns | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
HBFC | |
Westside | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Susan | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Badminton Boys | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | Westside | Badminton Boys | ||
6:00PM | Jellybeans FC | Susan | ||
7:00PM | HBFC | The Lightweights FC | ||
7:00PM | Barneys Barnyard | The Zucccs | ||
7:30PM | Tekkers Jnr | Harley Quinns |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Westside | |
Badminton Boys | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Susan | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
HBFC | |
The Lightweights FC | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
The Zucccs | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Harley Quinns | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
5:00PM | Jellybeans FC | Harley Quinns | ||
6:30PM | Barneys Barnyard | HBFC | ||
7:00PM | Westside | The Lightweights FC | ||
7:30PM | The Zucccs | Tekkers Jnr | ||
7:30PM | Badminton Boys | Susan |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
5:00PM Court 3 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Harley Quinns | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
HBFC | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
Westside | |
The Lightweights FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
The Zucccs | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Badminton Boys | |
Susan | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | Westside | Tekkers Jnr | ||
6:00PM | Jellybeans FC | HBFC | ||
7:00PM | The Zucccs | The Lightweights FC | ||
7:30PM | Barneys Barnyard | Badminton Boys | ||
7:30PM | Harley Quinns | Susan |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Westside | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
HBFC | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
The Zucccs | |
The Lightweights FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Badminton Boys | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Harley Quinns | |
Susan | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Jellybeans FC | The Zucccs | ||
6:00PM | Barneys Barnyard | Westside | ||
6:30PM | HBFC | Susan | ||
7:00PM | The Lightweights FC | Tekkers Jnr | ||
7:30PM | Badminton Boys | Harley Quinns |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
The Zucccs | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Westside | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
HBFC | |
Susan | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Badminton Boys | |
Harley Quinns | |
Friday 08 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Westside | Susan | ||
6:00PM | Jellybeans FC | Tekkers Jnr | ||
7:00PM | The Lightweights FC | Barneys Barnyard | ||
7:30PM | Badminton Boys | HBFC | ||
7:30PM | Harley Quinns | The Zucccs |
Friday 08 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 3 | |
Westside | |
Susan | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Badminton Boys | |
HBFC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Harley Quinns | |
The Zucccs | |
Friday 15 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Westside | Tekkers Jnr | ||
6:00PM | Jellybeans FC | Badminton Boys | ||
6:30PM | Barneys Barnyard | Susan | ||
7:00PM | Harley Quinns | The Lightweights FC | ||
7:00PM | HBFC | The Zucccs |
Friday 15 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 2 | |
Westside | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Badminton Boys | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Susan | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Harley Quinns | |
The Lightweights FC | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
HBFC | |
The Zucccs | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
4:00PM | Westside | The Zucccs | ||
6:00PM | Jellybeans FC | Barneys Barnyard | ||
7:00PM | Harley Quinns | HBFC | ||
7:00PM | The Lightweights FC | Susan | ||
7:30PM | Tekkers Jnr | Badminton Boys |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Court 1 | |
Westside | |
The Zucccs | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Jellybeans FC | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Harley Quinns | |
HBFC | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Susan | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Badminton Boys | |
Friday 29 Mar 2019 | ||||
Friendly | ||||
6:00PM | Westside | HBFC | ||
Semi Final | ||||
6:00PM | Barneys Barnyard | Jellybeans FC | ||
Semi Final | ||||
6:30PM | Badminton Boys | Susan | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:30PM | The Lightweights FC | Harley Quinns | ||
Semi Final | ||||
7:30PM | The Zucccs | Tekkers Jnr |
Friday 29 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Friendly | |
Westside | |
HBFC | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Jellybeans FC | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final | |
Badminton Boys | |
Susan | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Harley Quinns | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final | |
The Zucccs | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Friday 05 Apr 2019 | ||||
Grand Final 15's A | ||||
6:00PM | Tekkers Jnr | Susan | ||
Friendly | ||||
6:00PM | Westside | Harley Quinns | ||
Friendly | ||||
6:30PM | HBFC | The Zucccs | ||
Grand Final 15's B | ||||
7:00PM | The Lightweights FC | Jellybeans FC | ||
Friendly | ||||
7:30PM | Badminton Boys | Barneys Barnyard |
Friday 05 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Grand Final 15's A | |
Tekkers Jnr | |
Susan | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Friendly | |
Westside | |
Harley Quinns | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Friendly | |
HBFC | |
The Zucccs | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Grand Final 15's B | |
The Lightweights FC | |
Jellybeans FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Friendly | |
Badminton Boys | |
Barneys Barnyard | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:30PM | HBFC | Jacks" |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
HBFC | |
Jacks" | |
Friday 21 Feb 2020 | ||||
7:00PM | Woodvale Redbacks | HBFC |
Friday 21 February 2020 | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Woodvale Redbacks | |
HBFC | |