Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SSP Mummas | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 385 | 350 | 35 | 0 | 56 Points:
|
2
| Feverish | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 546 | 518 | 28 | 0 | 55 Points:
|
3
| The Fantastic 7 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 399 | -124 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
4
| The Panthers | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 366 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
5
| Fries before Guys | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 212 | 22 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
6
| Baby mummas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Buns & Guns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Cyclones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Hurricanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Kirsty Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Paua Rose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Smashing Bears | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
| Toa Kaha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
Rnd 3 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Twlights | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
6:00PM | Moda | Sharks | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
6:00PM | Bazinga | Narwhals | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
6:40PM | Sweaty Betty's | Feverish | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
6:40PM | Crazy Zebras | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
6:40PM | Goal Diggers | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
7:20PM | Silver Thorns | Hearts | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
7:20PM | Seven Wonders | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
7:20PM | Ring Stingers | Baby mummas | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
8:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Fries before Guys | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
8:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | The Fantastic 7 |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Twlights | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Moda | |
Sharks | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Bazinga | |
Narwhals | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Feverish | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Netballerz | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Goal Diggers | |
SSP Mummas | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Hearts | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Seven Wonders | |
Rusty Gems | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Baby mummas | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Fries before Guys | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Sharks | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:40PM | Twlights | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:40PM | Bazinga | The Fantastic 7 | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:40PM | Crazy Zebras | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
7:20PM | One Hit Wonders | Moda | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers | Narwhals | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Fries before Guys | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
8:00PM | Hearts | Feverish | ||
Bye | SSP Mummas |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Sharks | |
Netballerz | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Twlights | |
Silver Thorns | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Bazinga | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Seven Wonders | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Moda | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Narwhals | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Fries before Guys | |
Rusty Gems | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Hearts | |
Feverish | |
Monday 11 Mar 2019 | ||||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Hearts | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Rusty Gems | Moda | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:00PM | Bazinga | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:40PM | SSP Mummas | Bloody Beetroots | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
6:40PM | Narwhals | The Fantastic 7 | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Fries before Guys | Crazy Zebras | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Silver Thorns | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Twlights | Feverish | ||
Rnd 5 | ||||
8:00PM | Seven Wonders | Netballerz | ||
Bye | Ring Stingers |
Monday 11 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Hearts | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Rusty Gems | |
Moda | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Bazinga | |
Goal Diggers | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
SSP Mummas | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Sharks | |
One Hit Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Narwhals | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Fries before Guys | |
Crazy Zebras | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Twlights | |
Feverish | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 5 | |
Seven Wonders | |
Netballerz | |
Monday 18 Mar 2019 | ||||
Rnd 6 | ||||
6:00PM | Bazinga | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
6:00PM | Netballerz | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
6:00PM | Hearts | Twlights | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
6:40PM | Feverish | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
6:40PM | Moda | Fries before Guys | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
6:40PM | One Hit Wonders | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers | Bloody Beetroots | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
7:20PM | Crazy Zebras | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
8:00PM | Narwhals | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
8:00PM | The Fantastic 7 | Balls Up |
Monday 18 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Bazinga | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Netballerz | |
Rusty Gems | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Hearts | |
Twlights | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Feverish | |
Silver Thorns | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Moda | |
Fries before Guys | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 6 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Sharks | |
Seven Wonders | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Narwhals | |
SSP Mummas | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 6 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Balls Up | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:00PM | Sharks | Feverish | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:00PM | Narwhals | Balls Up | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Crazy Zebras | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:40PM | One Hit Wonders | Twlights | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:40PM | Rusty Gems | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
6:40PM | Hearts | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
7:20PM | Seven Wonders | Moda | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
7:20PM | The Fantastic 7 | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
7:20PM | Netballerz | Fries before Guys | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
8:00PM | Ring Stingers | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
8:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
8:00PM | Drama Queens | Bazinga |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Sharks | |
Feverish | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Narwhals | |
Balls Up | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Crazy Zebras | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 7 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Twlights | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Rusty Gems | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Hearts | |
Silver Thorns | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Seven Wonders | |
Moda | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
SSP Mummas | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Netballerz | |
Fries before Guys | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Goal Diggers | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
The Panthers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Drama Queens | |
Bazinga | |
Monday 01 Apr 2019 | ||||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:00PM | Moda | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:00PM | Fries before Guys | Bazinga | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Twlights | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:40PM | Balls Up | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:40PM | The Panthers | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
6:40PM | Netballerz | Bloody Beetroots | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
7:20PM | Narwhals | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
7:20PM | The Fantastic 7 | Crazy Zebras | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
8:00PM | SSP Mummas | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
8:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
8:00PM | Hearts | Feverish |
Monday 01 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Moda | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Fries before Guys | |
Bazinga | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Twlights | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Balls Up | |
Goal Diggers | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 8 | |
The Panthers | |
Rusty Gems | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Netballerz | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Sharks | |
Silver Thorns | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Narwhals | |
Drama Queens | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 8 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 8 | |
SSP Mummas | |
Ring Stingers | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 8 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Seven Wonders | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Hearts | |
Feverish | |
Monday 08 Apr 2019 | ||||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Hearts | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:00PM | Crazy Zebras | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:00PM | Sweaty Betty's | Sharks | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:40PM | Moda | Feverish | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:40PM | Balls Up | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:40PM | Fries before Guys | The Fantastic 7 | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
7:20PM | Silver Thorns | Twlights | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
7:20PM | SSP Mummas | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
7:20PM | Seven Wonders | Bloody Beetroots | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
8:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
8:00PM | Narwhals | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
8:00PM | Bazinga | Netballerz |
Monday 08 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Hearts | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Goal Diggers | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Sharks | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Moda | |
Feverish | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Balls Up | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Fries before Guys | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Twlights | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
SSP Mummas | |
Drama Queens | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Seven Wonders | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Rusty Gems | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Narwhals | |
The Panthers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Bazinga | |
Netballerz | |
Monday 15 Apr 2019 | ||||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:00PM | Crazy Zebras | Bazinga | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:40PM | Seven Wonders | Fries before Guys | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:40PM | Drama Queens | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
6:40PM | SSP Mummas | Balls Up | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
7:20PM | The Fantastic 7 | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
7:20PM | Hearts | Moda | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
7:20PM | Narwhals | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
8:00PM | Feverish | Twlights | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
8:00PM | Silver Thorns | Sharks | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
8:00PM | Goal Diggers | Netballerz |
Monday 15 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Rusty Gems | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Bazinga | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Seven Wonders | |
Fries before Guys | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Drama Queens | |
The Panthers | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
SSP Mummas | |
Balls Up | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Hearts | |
Moda | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Narwhals | |
Ring Stingers | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Feverish | |
Twlights | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Sharks | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Netballerz | |
Monday 29 Apr 2019 | ||||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Feverish | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:00PM | The Fantastic 7 | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:00PM | Crazy Zebras | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Twlights | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:40PM | Fries before Guys | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
6:40PM | Bloody Beetroots | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
7:20PM | Hearts | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
7:20PM | Netballerz | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
7:20PM | Ring Stingers | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
8:00PM | Moda | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
8:00PM | Bazinga | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
8:00PM | Balls Up | Narwhals |
Monday 29 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Feverish | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 10 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Seven Wonders | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
SSP Mummas | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Sharks | |
Twlights | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Fries before Guys | |
Rusty Gems | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Goal Diggers | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Hearts | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Netballerz | |
One Hit Wonders | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Drama Queens | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Moda | |
Silver Thorns | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Bazinga | |
The Panthers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Balls Up | |
Narwhals | |
Monday 06 May 2019 | ||||
Rnd 11 | ||||
6:00PM | Twlights | Hearts | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
6:00PM | Bazinga | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
6:00PM | Balls Up | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
6:40PM | Sharks | Moda | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
6:40PM | The Fantastic 7 | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
6:40PM | Crazy Zebras | Bloody Beetroots | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
7:20PM | Feverish | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
7:20PM | Seven Wonders | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
8:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
8:00PM | Fries before Guys | Net Ninjas | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
8:00PM | Narwhals | Drama Queens | ||
Bye | Deadly Yorgas (MON) |
Monday 06 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Twlights | |
Hearts | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Bazinga | |
SSP Mummas | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Balls Up | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Sharks | |
Moda | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 11 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Rusty Gems | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Feverish | |
Silver Thorns | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Seven Wonders | |
Netballerz | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Goal Diggers | |
The Panthers | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Fries before Guys | |
Net Ninjas | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Narwhals | |
Drama Queens | |
Monday 13 May 2019 | ||||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:00PM | Moda | Twlights | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:00PM | Chaos | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:00PM | Fries before Guys | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:40PM | Hearts | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:40PM | Net Ninjas | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
6:40PM | Bazinga | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
7:20PM | The Fantastic 7 | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
7:20PM | Narwhals | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
7:20PM | Netballerz | Crazy Zebras | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
8:00PM | Feverish | Sharks | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
8:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
8:00PM | Seven Wonders | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
8:40PM | Drama Queens | Balls Up |
Monday 13 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Moda | |
Twlights | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Chaos | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Fries before Guys | |
One Hit Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Hearts | |
Silver Thorns | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Net Ninjas | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Bazinga | |
Goal Diggers | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Narwhals | |
The Panthers | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Netballerz | |
Crazy Zebras | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Feverish | |
Sharks | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
SSP Mummas | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Seven Wonders | |
Rusty Gems | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Drama Queens | |
Balls Up | |
Monday 20 May 2019 | ||||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | The Panthers | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | Twlights | Chaos | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | Feverish | Moda | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | Narwhals | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | One Hit Wonders | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | Silver Thorns | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Balls Up | Net Ninjas | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Bazinga | Crazy Zebras | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Sweaty Betty's | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | Goal Diggers | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | The Fantastic 7 | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | Sharks | Hearts | ||
Bye | Bloody Beetroots |
Monday 20 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
The Panthers | |
Drama Queens | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Twlights | |
Chaos | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Feverish | |
Moda | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Narwhals | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Seven Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Balls Up | |
Net Ninjas | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Bazinga | |
Crazy Zebras | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Rusty Gems | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Goal Diggers | |
SSP Mummas | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Netballerz | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Sharks | |
Hearts | |
Monday 27 May 2019 | ||||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | Net Ninjas | Narwhals | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | Moda | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | Bloody Beetroots | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | The Fantastic 7 | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | Twlights | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | The Panthers | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Feverish | Hearts | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | Balls Up | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | Crazy Zebras | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | Chaos | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Bye | Bazinga |
Monday 27 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Net Ninjas | |
Narwhals | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Netballerz | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Moda | |
Rusty Gems | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Drama Queens | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Seven Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Twlights | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
The Panthers | |
SSP Mummas | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Feverish | |
Hearts | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Sharks | |
Silver Thorns | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Balls Up | |
Ring Stingers | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Goal Diggers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Chaos | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Monday 03 Jun 2019 | ||||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | Net Ninjas | The Fantastic 7 | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:00PM | Crazy Zebras | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:00PM | Rusty Gems | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | Bazinga | Chaos | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
6:40PM | Bloody Beetroots | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:40PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Hearts | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Balls Up | Narwhals | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
7:20PM | Drama Queens | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
7:20PM | Silver Thorns | Moda | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | Netballerz | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
8:00PM | Twlights | Sharks | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
8:00PM | Feverish | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Bye | Ring Stingers |
Monday 03 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Net Ninjas | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
The Panthers | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Rusty Gems | |
One Hit Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Bazinga | |
Chaos | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Goal Diggers | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Hearts | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Balls Up | |
Narwhals | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Drama Queens | |
SSP Mummas | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Moda | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Netballerz | |
Seven Wonders | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Twlights | |
Sharks | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Feverish | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Monday 10 Jun 2019 | ||||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Feverish | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | Bazinga | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:00PM | SSP Mummas | Crazy Zebras | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:40PM | Silver Thorns | Twlights | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:40PM | The Fantastic 7 | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
6:40PM | Balls Up | Net Ninjas | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
7:20PM | Netballerz | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
7:20PM | The Panthers | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
8:00PM | Hearts | Moda | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
8:00PM | Drama Queens | Chaos | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
8:00PM | Ring Stingers | Narwhals | ||
Bye | Seven Wonders |
Monday 10 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Feverish | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Bazinga | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
SSP Mummas | |
Crazy Zebras | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Twlights | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 16 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Balls Up | |
Net Ninjas | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Sharks | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Netballerz | |
Rusty Gems | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
The Panthers | |
Goal Diggers | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Hearts | |
Moda | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Drama Queens | |
Chaos | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Narwhals | |
Monday 17 Jun 2019 | ||||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Moda | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:00PM | Seven Wonders | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:00PM | Net Ninjas | Narwhals | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:40PM | Silver Thorns | Feverish | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:40PM | Chaos | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
6:40PM | Crazy Zebras | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
7:20PM | Hearts | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
7:20PM | The Fantastic 7 | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
7:20PM | The Panthers | Ball Bags | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
8:00PM | Sharks | Twlights | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
8:00PM | Bazinga | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
8:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
8:40PM | Balls Up | Ring Stingers |
Monday 17 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Moda | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Seven Wonders | |
One Hit Wonders | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Net Ninjas | |
Narwhals | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Feverish | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Chaos | |
Netballerz | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Drama Queens | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Hearts | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 17 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Rusty Gems | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
The Panthers | |
Ball Bags | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Sharks | |
Twlights | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Bazinga | |
Goal Diggers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
SSP Mummas | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Balls Up | |
Ring Stingers | |
Monday 24 Jun 2019 | ||||
Rnd 18 | ||||
6:00PM | Ring Stingers | Net Ninjas | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
6:00PM | Moda | Sharks | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
6:00PM | Bazinga | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
6:40PM | Sweaty Betty's | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
6:40PM | Balls Up | Narwhals | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
6:40PM | Whatevs | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
7:20PM | Netballerz | The Fantastic 7 | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
7:20PM | Twlights | Feverish | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
7:20PM | Bloody Beetroots | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
8:00PM | Silver Thorns | Hearts | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
8:00PM | Chaos | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
8:00PM | Goal Diggers | Ball Bags | ||
Rnd 18 | ||||
8:40PM | Crazy Zebras | The Panthers | ||
Bye | One Hit Wonders |
Monday 24 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Net Ninjas | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Moda | |
Sharks | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Bazinga | |
SSP Mummas | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Balls Up | |
Narwhals | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Whatevs | |
Rusty Gems | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Netballerz | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Twlights | |
Feverish | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Drama Queens | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Hearts | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Chaos | |
Seven Wonders | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Ball Bags | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 18 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
The Panthers | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
Rnd 19 | ||||
6:00PM | Silver Thorns | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
6:00PM | Crazy Zebras | Bazinga | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
6:00PM | Rusty Gems | Chaos | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
6:40PM | Twlights | Hearts | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
6:40PM | Ring Stingers | Misfits | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
6:40PM | One Hit Wonders | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
7:20PM | Sweaty Betty's | Moda | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
7:20PM | Balls Up | Net Ninjas | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers | Bloody Beetroots | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
8:00PM | Feverish | Sharks | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
8:00PM | Drama Queens | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
8:00PM | SSP Mummas | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
8:40PM | Narwhals | Ball Bags | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
8:40PM | Seven Wonders | The Fantastic 7 |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Bazinga | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Rusty Gems | |
Chaos | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Twlights | |
Hearts | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Misfits | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 19 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Netballerz | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Moda | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Balls Up | |
Net Ninjas | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Feverish | |
Sharks | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Drama Queens | |
The Panthers | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 19 | |
SSP Mummas | |
Whatevs | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Narwhals | |
Ball Bags | |
8:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Seven Wonders | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
Rnd 21 | ||||
6:00PM | Ring Stingers | Narwhals | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
6:00PM | Netballerz | Chaos | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
6:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | The Panthers | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
6:40PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Moda | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
6:40PM | Bazinga | Drama Queens | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
6:40PM | Crazy Zebras | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
7:20PM | Feverish | Silver Thorns | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
7:20PM | Hearts | Sharks | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
8:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
8:00PM | Misfits | Net Ninjas | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
8:00PM | Balls Up | Ball Bags | ||
Rnd 21 | ||||
8:40PM | Twlights | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Bye | The Fantastic 7, Rusty Gems |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Narwhals | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Netballerz | |
Chaos | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
The Panthers | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Moda | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Bazinga | |
Drama Queens | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
SSP Mummas | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Feverish | |
Silver Thorns | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Hearts | |
Sharks | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Whatevs | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 21 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Seven Wonders | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Misfits | |
Net Ninjas | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Balls Up | |
Ball Bags | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 21 | |
Twlights | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Hearts | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:00PM | Misfits | Ball Bags | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:00PM | Crazy Zebras | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:40PM | Ring Stingers | Balls Up | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:40PM | Feverish | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
6:40PM | Drama Queens | Whatevs | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
7:20PM | Bloody Beetroots | Bazinga | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
7:20PM | Narwhals | Net Ninjas | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
7:20PM | The Panthers | SSP Mummas | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
8:00PM | The Fantastic 7 | Chaos | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
8:00PM | Twlights | Moda | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
8:00PM | Rusty Gems | One Hit Wonders | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
8:40PM | Silver Thorns | Sharks | ||
Rnd 22 | ||||
8:40PM | Netballerz | Seven Wonders |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Hearts | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Misfits | |
Ball Bags | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Goal Diggers | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Ring Stingers | |
Balls Up | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Feverish | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Drama Queens | |
Whatevs | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Bazinga | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Narwhals | |
Net Ninjas | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 22 | |
The Panthers | |
SSP Mummas | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
Chaos | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Twlights | |
Moda | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Rusty Gems | |
One Hit Wonders | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Sharks | |
8:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 22 | |
Netballerz | |
Seven Wonders | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Ball Bags | Ring Stingers | ||
6:00PM | Rusty Gems | Seven Wonders | ||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Sharks | ||
6:40PM | Bazinga | Goal Diggers | ||
6:40PM | Netballerz | The Fantastic 7 | ||
6:40PM | Twlights | Silver Thorns | ||
7:20PM | Misfits | Narwhals | ||
7:20PM | Crazy Zebras | Drama Queens | ||
7:20PM | One Hit Wonders | Chaos | ||
8:00PM | Bloody Beetroots | SSP Mummas | ||
8:00PM | Feverish | Moda | ||
8:00PM | Hearts | Sweaty Betty's | ||
8:40PM | Net Ninjas | Balls Up | ||
8:40PM | The Panthers | Whatevs |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Ball Bags | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rusty Gems | |
Seven Wonders | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Sharks | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Bazinga | |
Goal Diggers | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Netballerz | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Twlights | |
Silver Thorns | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Misfits | |
Narwhals | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Drama Queens | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Chaos | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
SSP Mummas | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Feverish | |
Moda | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Hearts | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
8:40PM Court 1 | |
Net Ninjas | |
Balls Up | |
8:40PM Court 2 | |
The Panthers | |
Whatevs | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
1st semi final div 1 | ||||
6:00PM | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | Feverish | ||
cross over | ||||
6:00PM | Crazy Zebras | Bazinga | ||
2nd semi final | ||||
6:00PM | Seven Wonders | One Hit Wonders | ||
1st semi final | ||||
6:40PM | Rusty Gems | The Fantastic 7 | ||
1st semi final | ||||
6:40PM | Ring Stingers | Net Ninjas | ||
2nd semi final Div 4 | ||||
6:40PM | Bloody Beetroots | SSP Mummas | ||
2nd semi final div 1 | ||||
7:20PM | Twlights | Moda | ||
2nd semi final | ||||
7:20PM | Balls Up | Narwhals | ||
2nd semi final Div 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers | Drama Queens | ||
2nd semi final div 2 | ||||
8:00PM | Sharks | Hearts | ||
1st semi final div 2 | ||||
8:00PM | Sweaty Betty's | Silver Thorns |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
1st semi final div 1 | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
Feverish | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
cross over | |
Crazy Zebras | |
Bazinga | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
2nd semi final | |
Seven Wonders | |
One Hit Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
1st semi final | |
Rusty Gems | |
The Fantastic 7 | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
1st semi final | |
Ring Stingers | |
Net Ninjas | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
2nd semi final Div 4 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
SSP Mummas | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
2nd semi final div 1 | |
Twlights | |
Moda | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
2nd semi final | |
Balls Up | |
Narwhals | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
2nd semi final Div 5 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Drama Queens | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
2nd semi final div 2 | |
Sharks | |
Hearts | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
1st semi final div 2 | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
Silver Thorns | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
Rnd 1 | ||||
6:00PM | Twlights | Sharks | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
6:00PM | Whatevs | Misfits | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
6:00PM | One Hit Wonders | Silver Thorns | ||
pre-lim | ||||
6:40PM | Seven Wonders | Rusty Gems | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
6:40PM | Chaos | Crazy Zebras | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
6:40PM | Bloody Beetroots | Drama Queens | ||
pre-lim div 2 | ||||
7:20PM | Hearts | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
7:20PM | Ball Bags | Netballerz | ||
pre-lim | ||||
7:20PM | Balls Up | Ring Stingers | ||
pre-lim div 1 | ||||
8:00PM | Moda | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
8:00PM | Narwhals | Net Ninjas | ||
pre-lim div 5 | ||||
8:00PM | Goal Diggers | Bazinga |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Twlights | |
Sharks | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Whatevs | |
Misfits | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 1 | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Silver Thorns | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
pre-lim | |
Seven Wonders | |
Rusty Gems | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Chaos | |
Crazy Zebras | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Drama Queens | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
pre-lim div 2 | |
Hearts | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Ball Bags | |
Netballerz | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
pre-lim | |
Balls Up | |
Ring Stingers | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
pre-lim div 1 | |
Moda | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Narwhals | |
Net Ninjas | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
pre-lim div 5 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Bazinga | |
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
Rnd 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Rusty Gems | Netballerz | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Goal Diggers | Ring Stingers | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Hearts | Deadly Yorgas (MON) | ||
Grand final | ||||
6:40PM | One Hit Wonders | Seven Wonders | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
6:40PM | Silver Thorns | Whatevs | ||
Grand final Div 4 | ||||
6:40PM | Bloody Beetroots | Crazy Zebras | ||
Grand final Div 2 | ||||
7:20PM | Sharks | Sweaty Betty's | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
7:20PM | Chaos | Ball Bags | ||
Grand final Div 5 | ||||
7:20PM | Drama Queens | Bazinga | ||
Grand final Div 1 | ||||
8:00PM | Twlights | Moda | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
8:00PM | Misfits | Net Ninjas | ||
Grand final | ||||
8:00PM | Narwhals | Balls Up |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Rusty Gems | |
Netballerz | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Ring Stingers | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Hearts | |
Deadly Yorgas (MON) | |
6:40PM Court 1 | |
Grand final | |
One Hit Wonders | |
Seven Wonders | |
6:40PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Silver Thorns | |
Whatevs | |
6:40PM Court 3 | |
Grand final Div 4 | |
Bloody Beetroots | |
Crazy Zebras | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Grand final Div 2 | |
Sharks | |
Sweaty Betty's | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Chaos | |
Ball Bags | |
7:20PM Court 3 | |
Grand final Div 5 | |
Drama Queens | |
Bazinga | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
Grand final Div 1 | |
Twlights | |
Moda | |
8:00PM Court 2 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Misfits | |
Net Ninjas | |
8:00PM Court 3 | |
Grand final | |
Narwhals | |
Balls Up | |