Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Battle Axes | 18 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 533 | 495 | 38 | 0 | 58 Points:
|
2
| APEC Flames | 17 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 466 | 408 | 58 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
3
| Bacardi Breezers | 17 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 485 | 506 | -21 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
4
| Miss Fits (am) | 18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 410 | 407 | 3 | 0 | 44 Points:
|
5
| Shakls | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 388 | 12 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
6
| Goal Diggers | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 208 | 2 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | ||||
Rnd 1 | ||||
9:15AM | Bacardi Breezers | Shakls | ||
Div 2 prelim | ||||
10:00AM | WHAKLS | Battle Axes | ||
pre-lim | ||||
10:00AM | Miss Fits (am) | Vixens | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
11:30AM | APEC Flames | Tryhards |
Tuesday 20 May 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 1 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Shakls | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Div 2 prelim | |
WHAKLS | |
Battle Axes | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
pre-lim | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Vixens | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 1 | |
APEC Flames | |
Tryhards | |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | ||||
Rnd 2 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 2 | ||||
9:15AM | Bacardi Breezers | Battle Axes | ||
Grand final | ||||
10:45AM | Black Ice | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 27 May 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Shakls | |
APEC Flames | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 2 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Battle Axes | |
10:45AM Court 3 | |
Grand final | |
Black Ice | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 03 Jun 2014 | ||||
Rnd 3 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
10:00AM | Foxy Chicks | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 3 | ||||
10:45AM | Bacardi Breezers | APEC Flames |
Tuesday 03 June 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Shakls | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Foxy Chicks | |
Battle Axes | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 3 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
APEC Flames | |
Tuesday 10 Jun 2014 | ||||
Rnd 4 | ||||
9:15AM | Bacardi Breezers | Shakls | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | Blueberries | ||
Rnd 4 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 10 June 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Shakls | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 4 | |
Battle Axes | |
Blueberries | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 4 | |
APEC Flames | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 17 Jun 2014 | ||||
Rnd 6 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
10:00AM | Bacardi Breezers | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 6 | ||||
10:45AM | Blueberries | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 17 June 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Shakls | |
APEC Flames | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Battle Axes | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 6 | |
Blueberries | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 24 Jun 2014 | ||||
Rnd 7 | ||||
9:15AM | Battle Axes | Shakls | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Blueberries | ||
Rnd 7 | ||||
10:45AM | Bacardi Breezers | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 24 June 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Battle Axes | |
Shakls | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 7 | |
APEC Flames | |
Blueberries | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 7 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 01 Jul 2014 | ||||
Rnd 8 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
10:00AM | Bacardi Breezers | Blueberries | ||
Rnd 8 | ||||
10:45AM | Battle Axes | APEC Flames |
Tuesday 01 July 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Shakls | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Blueberries | |
10:45AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 8 | |
Battle Axes | |
APEC Flames | |
Tuesday 22 Jul 2014 | ||||
Rnd 9 | ||||
9:15AM | Blueberries | Shakls | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
9:15AM | APEC Flames | Bacardi Breezers | ||
Rnd 9 | ||||
11:30AM | Battle Axes | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 22 July 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Blueberries | |
Shakls | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 9 | |
APEC Flames | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 9 | |
Battle Axes | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 29 Jul 2014 | ||||
Rnd 10 | ||||
9:15AM | Bacardi Breezers | Shakls | ||
Rnd 10 | ||||
10:00AM | Miss Fits (am) | APEC Flames | ||
Bye | Battle Axes |
Tuesday 29 July 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Shakls | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 10 | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
APEC Flames | |
Tuesday 05 Aug 2014 | ||||
Rnd 11 | ||||
10:00AM | Bacardi Breezers | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 11 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Shakls | ||
Bye | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 05 August 2014 | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 11 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Battle Axes | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 11 | |
APEC Flames | |
Shakls | |
Tuesday 12 Aug 2014 | ||||
Rnd 12 | ||||
9:15AM | Battle Axes | Shakls | ||
Rnd 12 | ||||
10:45AM | Bacardi Breezers | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Bye | APEC Flames |
Tuesday 12 August 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Battle Axes | |
Shakls | |
10:45AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 19 Aug 2014 | ||||
Rnd 12 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 12 | ||||
10:45AM | APEC Flames | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 12 | ||||
11:30AM | Blueberries | Goal Diggers | ||
Bye | Bacardi Breezers |
Tuesday 19 August 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Shakls | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 12 | |
APEC Flames | |
Battle Axes | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 12 | |
Blueberries | |
Goal Diggers | |
Tuesday 26 Aug 2014 | ||||
Rnd 13 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
10:45AM | Bacardi Breezers | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 13 | ||||
10:45AM | Battle Axes | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 26 August 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Shakls | |
Goal Diggers | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
APEC Flames | |
10:45AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 13 | |
Battle Axes | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 02 Sep 2014 | ||||
Rnd 14 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Bacardi Breezers | ||
Rnd 14 | ||||
10:00AM | APEC Flames | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 14 | ||||
10:45AM | Battle Axes | Goal Diggers |
Tuesday 02 September 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 14 | |
Shakls | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 14 | |
APEC Flames | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 14 | |
Battle Axes | |
Goal Diggers | |
Tuesday 09 Sep 2014 | ||||
Rnd 15 | ||||
10:00AM | Bacardi Breezers | Battle Axes | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
10:00AM | Shakls | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 15 | ||||
11:30AM | Goal Diggers | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 09 September 2014 | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Battle Axes | |
10:00AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Shakls | |
APEC Flames | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 15 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 16 Sep 2014 | ||||
Rnd 16 | ||||
9:15AM | Bacardi Breezers | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
9:15AM | Battle Axes | Shakls | ||
Rnd 16 | ||||
10:45AM | APEC Flames | Goal Diggers |
Tuesday 16 September 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 16 | |
Battle Axes | |
Shakls | |
10:45AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 16 | |
APEC Flames | |
Goal Diggers | |
Tuesday 23 Sep 2014 | ||||
Rnd 17 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
10:00AM | Bacardi Breezers | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
10:45AM | Battle Axes | APEC Flames |
Tuesday 23 September 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Shakls | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Goal Diggers | |
10:45AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Battle Axes | |
APEC Flames | |
Tuesday 14 Oct 2014 | ||||
Rnd 17 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Goal Diggers | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
10:00AM | Bacardi Breezers | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 17 | ||||
10:00AM | Battle Axes | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 14 October 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Shakls | |
Goal Diggers | |
10:00AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
APEC Flames | |
10:00AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 17 | |
Battle Axes | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
Tuesday 21 Oct 2014 | ||||
Rnd 19 | ||||
9:15AM | Shakls | Bacardi Breezers | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
10:45AM | Miss Fits (am) | APEC Flames | ||
Rnd 19 | ||||
11:30AM | Goal Diggers | Battle Axes |
Tuesday 21 October 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 2 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Shakls | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
10:45AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
APEC Flames | |
11:30AM Court 1 | |
Rnd 19 | |
Goal Diggers | |
Battle Axes | |
Tuesday 28 Oct 2014 | ||||
2nd semi final | ||||
9:15AM | Battle Axes | APEC Flames | ||
1st semi final | ||||
10:45AM | Bacardi Breezers | Miss Fits (am) | ||
Rnd 1 | ||||
10:45AM | The Outsiders | Goal Diggers |
Tuesday 28 October 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 1 | |
2nd semi final | |
Battle Axes | |
APEC Flames | |
10:45AM Court 2 | |
1st semi final | |
Bacardi Breezers | |
Miss Fits (am) | |
10:45AM Court 3 | |
Rnd 1 | |
The Outsiders | |
Goal Diggers | |
Tuesday 04 Nov 2014 | ||||
pre-lim | ||||
9:15AM | Battle Axes | Miss Fits (am) |
Tuesday 04 November 2014 | |
9:15AM Court 3 | |
pre-lim | |
Battle Axes | |
Miss Fits (am) | |