Monday Night Ladies Netball - Netball night winter 2018 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 23 Apr 2018

Rnd 12
18:00Court 1
Smiling Assassins
vs
Legless

Rnd 12
18:00Court 2
Feverish
vs
Hearts

Rnd 12
18:00Court 3
Baby Mummas
vs
Sweaty Betty's

Rnd 12
18:40Court 1
7-Ups
vs
Stroke the Bear

Rnd 12
18:40Court 2
Fries before Guys
vs
Time Out

Rnd 12
18:40Court 3
Meat Lovers
vs
Goal Diggers

Rnd 12
19:20Court 1
Twilights
vs
Nets Top Model

Rnd 12
19:20Court 2
slow and steady
vs
Black Magic

Rnd 12
19:20Court 3
Sapphires
vs
Ridge

Rnd 12
20:00Court 1
50Shades
vs
Allsorts

Rnd 12
20:00Court 2
Bazinga
vs
Crazy Zebras

Rnd 12
20:00Court 3
Silver Thorns
vs
Deadly Yorgas (MON)
ByeRusty Gems
Monday 23 April 2018
18:00 Court 1
Smiling Assassins
Legless
18:00 Court 2
Feverish
Hearts
18:00 Court 3
Baby Mummas
Sweaty Betty's
18:40 Court 1
7-Ups
Stroke the Bear
18:40 Court 2
Fries before Guys
Time Out
18:40 Court 3
Meat Lovers
Goal Diggers
19:20 Court 1
Twilights
Nets Top Model
19:20 Court 2
slow and steady
Black Magic
19:20 Court 3
Sapphires
Ridge
20:00 Court 1
50Shades
Allsorts
20:00 Court 2
Bazinga
Crazy Zebras
20:00 Court 3
Silver Thorns
Deadly Yorgas (MON)
Bye: Rusty Gems
Monday 30 Apr 2018

Rnd 13
18:00Court 1
Silver Thorns
vs
50Shades

Rnd 13
18:00Court 2
Baby Mummas
vs
Time Out

Rnd 13
18:00Court 3
Ridge
vs
slow and steady

Rnd 13
18:40Court 1
Smiling Assassins
vs
Twilights

Rnd 13
18:40Court 2
Sweaty Betty's
vs
Sapphires

Rnd 13
18:40Court 3
Hearts
vs
Deadly Yorgas (MON)

Rnd 13
19:20Court 1
7-Ups
vs
Legless

Rnd 13
19:20Court 2
Goal Diggers
vs
Crazy Zebras

Rnd 13
19:20Court 3
Allsorts
vs
Feverish

Rnd 13
20:00Court 1
Nets Top Model
vs
Stroke the Bear

Rnd 13
20:00Court 2
Fries before Guys
vs
Meat Lovers

Rnd 13
20:00Court 3
Black Magic
vs
Rusty Gems
ByeBazinga
Monday 30 April 2018
18:00 Court 1
Silver Thorns
50Shades
18:00 Court 2
Baby Mummas
Time Out
18:00 Court 3
Ridge
slow and steady
18:40 Court 1
Smiling Assassins
Twilights
18:40 Court 2
Sweaty Betty's
Sapphires
18:40 Court 3
Hearts
Deadly Yorgas (MON)
19:20 Court 1
7-Ups
Legless
19:20 Court 2
Goal Diggers
Crazy Zebras
19:20 Court 3
Allsorts
Feverish
20:00 Court 1
Nets Top Model
Stroke the Bear
20:00 Court 2
Fries before Guys
Meat Lovers
20:00 Court 3
Black Magic
Rusty Gems
Bye: Bazinga